Fall 2019

Location Name Class Days
S3
Senior Ballet/Worship

Ages 17-75
Monday
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Nov 17
S1
Gods Project (Age 3)

Ages 3-4
Monday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
WS
Adv Folklorico

Ages 10-99
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Dance 2

Ages 10-99
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Guitar 1

Ages 7-99
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 18
S3
Int Tumbling

Ages 7-99
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre Dance/Tambo 3/4 (3rd-4th grade)

Ages 8-10
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Piano 1

Ages 7-99
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Adv Aerial

Ages 11-98
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Drums 1

Ages 7-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 18
DS
Int Step

Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre/Elem Hip-Hop 3/4 (3rd-4th grade)

Ages 8-10
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Boys Dance

Ages 10-99
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Beg Step

Ages 7-99
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Elem Dance 3/4

Ages 8-10
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
WS
Int Tambo

Ages 10-99
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Beg/Int Aerial

Ages 11-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Beg Jazz

Ages 10-85
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Int Flags

Ages 10-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre Folklorico

Ages 7-10
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Adv Jazz

Ages 12-98
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
WS
Beg Folklorico (4th+)

Ages 9-99
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Dance 3

Ages 10-91
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Perfected Praise (Age 4/TK)

Ages 3-5
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Piano 2

Ages 7-99
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 19
DS
Pre Tumbling (K-1st)

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Drums 2

Ages 7-99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Beg Tumbling (4th+)

Ages 9-99
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre Dance/Tambo 1 (1st grade)

Ages 6-7
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Adv Ballet

Ages 11-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Guitar 2

Ages 7-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 19
S2
Jazz 3/Int Jazz

Ages 9-99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Beg Tambo

Ages 9-99
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre Tap (K-1st)

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Int Ballet/Pre Pointe

Ages 10-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Adv Flag

Ages 11-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Pointe

Ages 12-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Beg Tambo 2 (D2-3)

Ages 9-99
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Elem Tumbling (2nd-3rd)

Ages 7-9
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Int Tap

Ages 10-99
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jan 22 to May 9
M1
Piano 3

Ages 7-99
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 20
DS
Voice 1

Ages 7-99
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Beg Hip Hop

Ages 10-99
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Elem. Tap (2-3)

Ages 7-9
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Guitar 3

Ages 7-99
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 20
S2
Littles Hip Hop (K-1st)

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Voice 2

Ages 7-99
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Beg Tap (4th +)

Ages 9-98
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Drums 3

Ages 7-99
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Int/Adv Hip-Hop

Ages 10-99
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Voice 3

Ages 7-99
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Adv Tumbling

Ages 9-99
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
Beg Flags

Ages 10-99
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
WS
Int Folklorico

Ages 9-99
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Joyful Noise (K)

Ages 5-6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Piano 4

Ages 7-99
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 21
S1
Pre Hip-Hop 2 (2nd grade)

Ages 7-9
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Drums 4

Ages 7-99
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Nov 21
S3
Adv Worship/Jazz

Ages 11-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
DS
Beg Step

Ages 7-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Int Ballet/Pre Pointe

Ages 11-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre Dance/Tambo 2 (2nd grade)

Ages 7-8
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
M1
Worship Band

Ages 7-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 22 to May 9
DS
Acting I

Ages 7-99
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Pre Folklorico (Littles)

Ages 5-8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S3
All Aerial

Ages 11-98
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S2
Beg Ballet

Ages 10-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7
S1
Beg Flag 2

Ages 10-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 3 to Dec 7


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2019 Center for Urban Performance and Service