2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
07 Beg Child Ballet (M)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
51 Int Teen Modern (M)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
08 Beg Child Jazz (M)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
09 Beg Child Ballet (M)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
52 Int Teen Ballet/Pointe (M)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
10 Beg Child Jazz (M)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
53 Int Teen Hip Hop (M) LT
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
54 Int Teen Hip Hop (M) JH
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
55 Int Teen Jazz (M)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
62 Adv Teen Hip Hop (M)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
58 Int/Adv Teen Ballet/Pointe (M)
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
63 Adv Teen Ballet/Pointe (M)
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
59 Int/Adv Teen Modern (M)
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
64 Adv Teen Modern (M)
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
04 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class (T)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
18 Int Child Tap (T)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
31 Adv Child Tap (T)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
19 Creative Modern (T)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
32 Adv Child Ballet (T)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
20 Int Child Ballet (T)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
33 Adv Child Jazz (T)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
21 Int Child Jazz (T)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
34 Creative Modern (T)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
41 Pre-Teen Jazz (T)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
35 Child Hip Hop (T)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
42 Pre-Teen Ballet / Beg Pointe (T)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
40 Older Beg Ballet (T)
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
43 Pre-Teen Hip Hop (T)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
44 Pre-Teen Modern (T)
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
05 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class (W)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
11 Beg Child Tap (W)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
01 Music & Movement (W)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
12 Beg Child Jazz (W)
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
13 Beg Child Ballet (W)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
36 Creative Modern (W)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
22 Int Child Jazz (W)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
37 Adv Child Jazz (W)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
23 Int Child Ballet (W)
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
38 Adv Child Ballet (W)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
24 Creative Modern (W)
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
39 Child Hip Hop (W)
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
68 Beg Tn/Adult Ballet (W)
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Beg Tn/Adult Ballet (W)
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
45 Pre-Teen Jazz (W)
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
69 Beg Tn/Adult Jazz (W)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Beg Tn/Adult Tap (W)
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
46 Pre-Teen Hip Hop (W)
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
02 Music & Movement (R)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
47 Pre-Teen Ballet / Beg Pointe (R)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
56 Int Teen Ballet/Pointe (R)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
48 Pre-Teen Modern (R)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
49 Pre-Teen Ballet / Pre-Pointe (R)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
57 Int Teen Jazz (R)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
61 Int/Adv Teen Tap (R)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
50 Pre/Int Teen Tap (R)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
60 Int/Adv Teen Ballet / Pointe (R)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
65 Adv Teen Ballet / Pointe (R)
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
66 Adv Teen Jazz (R) JH
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
67 Adv Teen Jazz (R) NW
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
70 Beg Tn/Adult Tap (F)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
25 Int Child Ballet (S)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
03 Music & Movement (S)
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
26 Int Child Jazz (S)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
06 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class (S)
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
27 Creative Modern (S)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
14 Beg Child Jazz (S)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
28 Child Hip Hop (S)
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
15 Beg Child Ballet (S)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
29 Adv Child Ballet (S)
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
16 Beg/Int Child Tap (S)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
30 Adv Child Jazz (S)
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
17 Beg Child Ballet (S)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Tappin' Time
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Child Theater Dance
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Jazz It Up
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballet Basics
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz/Hip Hop
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Music & Movement
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Teen/Adult Beg Tap
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Adult Beg/Int Jazz
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Lyrical & Contemporary
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Adult Int Tap
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballet Basics
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Tap Rythms
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Creative Modern
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Jazz It Up
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Music & Movement
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz/Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Teen Theater Dance
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Pre-Teen Theater Dance
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Ballet / Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Choreography & Improvisation
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
TEEN DANCE CAMP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
PRINCESS DANCE CAMP - 12:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
SUMMER DANCE CAMP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
PRINCESS DANCE CAMP - 2:30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main