2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
Studio 1 - Black Floor
29 Adv. Child Jazz
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
45 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
01 Music & Movement
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
46 Pre-Teen Ballet/Pre-Pointe
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
59 Adv. Teen Ballet/Pointe
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
47 Pre-Teen Modern
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
54 Int. Teen Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
55 Int. Teen Ballet/Pointe
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
60 Adv. Teen Modern
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
61 Adv. Teen Hip Hop
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
56 Int. Teen Modern
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
04 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
07 Beg. Child Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
30 Adv. Child Tap
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
08 Beg. Child Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
31 Adv. Child Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
09 Beg/Int Child Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
32 Adv. Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
18 Int. Child Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
19 Int. Child Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
33 Creative Modern 9-10
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
20 Creative Modern 7-9
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
34 Child Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
21 Child Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
66 Beg. Teen/Adult Jazz/Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
67 Beg. Teen/Adult Tap
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
68 Int. Adult Tap
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
05 Pre-Ballet/Tap Combo Class
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
22 Creative Modern 7-8
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
35 Creative Modern 9-10
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
23 Int. Child Ballet
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
36 Adv. Child Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
24 Int. Child Jazz
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
10 Beg/Int Child Tap
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
37 Adv. Child Jazz
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
02 Music & Movement
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
38 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
11 Beg. Child Ballet
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
39 Creative Modern 9-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
12 Beg. Child Jazz
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
69 Beg. Teen/Adult Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
65 Adv. Teen Jazz
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Ballroom
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Oct 31
Studio 1 - Black Floor
70 Beg/Int Teen/Adult Modern
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
40 Child Hip Hop
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
48 Pre-Teen Ballet/Pre-Pointe
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
52 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
49 Pre-Teen Modern
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
53 Pre-Teen Jazz
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
50 Pre-Teen Jazz
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
62 Adv. Teen Ballet/Pointe
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
51 Pre/Int Teen Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
57 Int. Teen Ballet/Pointe
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
63 Adv. Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
58 Int. Teen Jazz
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
64 Adv. Teen Tap
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
41 Boys Jazz/Hip Hop
Friday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
13 Beg. Child Ballet
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
42 Older Beg. Ballet
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
14 Beg. Child Jazz
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
43 Older Beg. Tap
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Friday Night Special - Choreography & Improvisation
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 19 to Nov 9
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Friday Night Special - Pilates for Dancers
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 14 to Oct 5
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Friday Night Special - Tap Jam Session
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 12 to Oct 12
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
44 Older Beg. Jazz/Hip Hop
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Child Theater Dance
Friday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Feb 8 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
03 Music & Movement
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
06 Pre-Ballet/Tap Combo Class
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
25 Creative Modern 7-9
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
15 Beg. Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
26 Int. Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
16 Beg. Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
27 Int. Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
17 Beg/Int Child Tap
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4
Studio 1 - Black Floor
28 Child Hip Hop
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 4


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com