2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
04 Pre-Ballet / Tap
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
09 Beg Child Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
07 Beg Child Jazz I
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
10 Beg Child Jazz II
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
08 Beg Child Ballet I
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
11 Beg Child Ballet II
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
52 Int Teen Modern
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
58 Adv Teen Ballet / Pointe
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
53 Int Teen Ballet / Pointe
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
59 Adv Teen Modern
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
54 Int Teen Hip Hop
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
55 Int Teen Modern
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
60 Adv Teen Hip Hop
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
18 Child Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
31 Adv Child Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
19 Creative Modern
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
32 Adv Child Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
20 Int Child Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
33 Adv Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
21 Int Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
34 Creative Modern
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
42 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
43 Pre-Teen Ballet / Beg Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
45 Pre-Teen Ballet / Pre-Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
44 Pre-Teen Jazz
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
46 Pre-Teen Modern
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
05 Pre-Ballet / Tap
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
13 Beg Child Jazz II
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
01 Music & Movement
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
14 Beg Child Ballet II
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
35 Creative Modern
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
22 Beg/Int Child Tap
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
36 Adv Child Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
23 Int Child Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
24 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
37 Adv Child Ballet
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
25 Int Child Jazz
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
38 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
26 Creative Modern
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
65 Beg/Int Teen/Adult Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
66 Beg/Int Teen/Adult Modern
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
02 Music & Movement
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
47 Pre-Teen Modern
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
48 Pre-Teen Ballet / Beg. Pointe
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
49 Pre-Teen Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
50 Pre/Int Teen Tap
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
51 Pre/Int Teen Jazz
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
61 Adv Teen Jazz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
56 Int Teen Ballet / Pointe
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
62 Adv Teen Ballet / Pointe
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
57 Int Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
63 Int/Adv Teen Tap
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
39 Older Beg Ballet
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
40 Adv Child Jazz
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
41 Child Hip Hop
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
12 Boys Jazz/Hip Hop
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
03 Music & Movement
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
06 Pre-Ballet / Tap
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
27 Creative Modern
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
15 Beg Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
28 Int Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
16 Beg Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
29 Int Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
17 Beg/Int Child Tap
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
30 Child Hip Hop
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main

Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet Basics 1
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Ballet Basics 2
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz It Up
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Tappin' Time
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz/Hip Hop
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Music & Movement
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Lyrical & Contemporary
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Teen/Adult Beg/Int Tap
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Adult Beg/Int Jazz
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Jazz It Up
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Creative Modern
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Music & Movement
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz/Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Teen Theater Dance
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Child Theater Dance
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Choreography & Improvisation
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Ballet / Pre-Pointe 1
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballet / Pre-Pointe 2
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Tap Rythms
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
SUMMER DANCE CAMP - Session 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
SUMMER DANCE CAMP - Session 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
TEEN DANCE CAMP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
PRINCESS DANCE CAMP - Session 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
PRINCESS DANCE CAMP - Session 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com