2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
04 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
29 Creative Modern
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
53 Int. Teen Modern
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
07 Beg. Child Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
01 Music & Movement
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
08 Beg. Child Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
09 Beg. Child Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
60 Adv. Teen Ballet/Pointe
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
54 Int. Teen Ballet/Pointe
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
61 Adv. Teen Modern
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
55 Int. Teen Hip Hop
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
56 Int. Teen Modern
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
62 Adv. Teen Hip Hop
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
30 Child Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
31 Int/Adv Child Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
17 Creative Modern
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
32 Adv. Child Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
18 Int. Child Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
33 Adv. Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
19 Int. Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
34 Creative Modern
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
43 Pre-Teen Ballet / Pre-Pointe
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
35 Child Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
44 Pre-Teen Jazz
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
46 Pre-Teen Modern
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
45 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
47 Pre-Teen Jazz
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
68 Beg/Int Teen/Adult Tap
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
05 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
10 Beg. Child Jazz
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
02 Music & Movement
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
11 Beg. Child Ballet
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
36 Creative Modern
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
20 Beg/Int Child Tap
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
37 Adv. Child Ballet
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
21 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
22 Int. Child Ballet
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
38 Adv. Child Jazz
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
23 Int. Child Jazz
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
39 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
24 Creative Modern
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
66 Beg/Int Teen/Adult Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
67 Beg/Int Teen/Adult Modern
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
48 Pre-Teen Jazz
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
49 Pre-Teen Ballet / Pre-Pointe
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
51 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
52 Pre/Int. Teen Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
50 Pre-Teen Modern
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
63 Adv. Teen Ballet / Pointe
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
57 Int. Teen Jazz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
58 Int. Teen Ballet / Pointe
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
64 Adv. Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
59 Int. Teen Jazz
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
65 Adv. Teen Tap
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Child Theater
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
12 Beg. Child Ballet
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
13 Beg. Child Jazz
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
40 Older Beg. Jazz / Hip Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
41 Older Beg. Tap
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Teen Theater
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
42 Boys Jazz / Hip Hop
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
03 Music & Movement
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
06 Pre-Ballet / Tap Combo Class
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
25 Creative Modern
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
14 Beg. Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
26 Int. Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
15 Beg. Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
27 Int. Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
16 Beg/Int Child Tap
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
28 Child Hip Hop
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main

2020 Summer

Name
Days
Location
Tappin' Time
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz it Up
Monday
4:10 PM to 4:40 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballet Basics
Monday
4:50 PM to 5:20 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Music & Movement
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Creative Modern
Monday
6:10 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Ballet
Monday
6:50 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz It Up II
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Tap Rythms
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Jazz / Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballet / Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe
Wednesday
6:10 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Teen Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
SUMMER DANCE CAMP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
PRINCESS DANCE CAMP
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com