2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
04 Pre-Ballet / Tap
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
07 Beg. Child Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
01 Music & Movement
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
08 Beg. Child Ballet
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
09 Beg. Child Jazz
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
50 Int. Teen Hip Hop
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
49 Int. Teen Modern
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
51 Int. Teen Modern
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
52 Int. Teen Ballet / Pointe
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
58 Adv. Teen Ballet / Pointe
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
56 Int/Adv Teen Modern
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
59 Adv. Teen Hip Hop
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
57 Int/Adv Teen Hip Hop
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
60 Adv. Teen Modern
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
16 Int/Adv Child Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
27 Creative Modern 9-10
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
17 Int. Child Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
28 Adv. Child Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
18 Int. Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
29 Adv. Child Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
19 Creative Modern 7-9
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
30 Child Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
31 Adv. Child/Pre-Teen Tap
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
37 Pre-Teen Ballet / Pre-Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
40 Pre-Teen Ballet / Beg. Pointe
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
38 Pre-Teen Jazz
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
41 Pre-Teen Modern
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
42 Pre-Teen Jazz
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
39 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Young Adult Jazz (6 weeks)
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
02 Music & Movement
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
10 Beg. Child Tap
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
32 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
11 Beg. Child Jazz
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
33 Adv. Child Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
12 Beg. Child Ballet
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
05 Pre-Ballet / Tap
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
34 Adv. Child Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
20 Int. Child Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
35 Child Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
21 Creative Modern 7-9
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
36 Creative Modern 9-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Beg. Teen/Adult Ballet - 1st Term
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Beg. Teen/Adult Modern - 2nd Term
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Ballroom - Couple
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballroom - Single
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Beg. Teen/Adult Jazz - 2nd Term
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
Beg. Teen/Adult Tap- 1st Term
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
45 Pre-Teen Jazz
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
43 Pre-Teen Modern
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
44 Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
46 Pre-Teen Ballet / Beg. Pointe
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
61 Adv. Teen Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
47 Pre/Int Teen Tap
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
62 Adv. Teen Ballet / Pointe
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
53 Int. Teen Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
54 Int. Teen Ballet / Pointe
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
63 Adv. Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
55 Int. Teen Jazz
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
64 Int/Adv Teen Tap
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
48 Older Beg. Ballet
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
22 Boys Jazz/Hip Hop
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
03 Music & Movement
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
06 Pre-Ballet / Tap
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
23 Creative Modern 7-9
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
13 Beg. Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
24 Int. Child Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
14 Beg. Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main
25 Int. Child Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
15 Beg/Int Child Tap
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
26 Child Hip Hop
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1 - Black Floor
Main

Ballroom 2022

Name
Days
Location
Ballroom - Latin & Swing Styles - Couple
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main
Ballroom - Latin & Swing Styles - Single
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Wood Floor
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com