Balwyn Term 1 2021 (NEW)

Name
Days
Location
Intermediate Production (Jazz/Tap)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Lyrical
Monday
5:20 PM to 6:05 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Sub-Senior Classical Ballet/Pre-Pointe
Monday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Senior Classical Ballet/Pointe
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Beginner Adult Tap
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced Classical Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced Pointe
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Junior/Intermediate Lyrical/Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced-Senior Classical Ballet
Wednesday
5:05 PM to 6:05 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced-Senior Production (Jazz/Tap)
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Pre-School Ballet/Dance
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Primary/Junior Classical Ballet
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:35 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Intermediate/Advanced-Intermediate Classical Ballet
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:25 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced Tap
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced Classical Ballet/Lyrical
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced Jazz/Broadway
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Hip Hop/Production (Jazz/Tap)
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Advanced-Senior Urban Lyrical
Friday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn
Senior/Advanced-Senior/Advanced Hip Hop
Friday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Balwyn Anglican Church Hall
Balwyn

Reservoir Term 1 2021 (NEW)

Name
Days
Location
Junior/Intermediate Hip Hop
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Junior/Intermediate Acrobatics for Dancers
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Lyrical
Monday
5:05 PM to 6:05 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Beginner Adult Classical Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Hip Hop
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Classical Ballet/Pre-Pointe
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate Production (Jazz/Tap)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Senior/Advanced-Senior Lyrical
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Senior/Advanced-Senior Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Tap
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Broadway
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Jazz
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Intermediate Classical Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Intermediate Production (Jazz/Tap)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Primary/Junior Dance (Classical Ballet/Jazz/Tap)
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:35 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced-Senior Production (Jazz/Tap)
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Classical Ballet
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Classical Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Production (Jazz/Tap)
Thursday
6:40 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Lyrical
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Senior Classical Ballet/Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Thursday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced/Open Production (Jazz/Tap)
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Pre-School Classical Ballet/Dance
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio One
Reservoir
Primary Classical Ballet
Saturday
9:35 AM to 10:20 AM
Studio One
Reservoir
Primary Production (Jazz/Tap)
Saturday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Junior/Intermediate Classical Ballet/Lyrical
Saturday
10:25 AM to 11:10 AM
Studio One
Reservoir
Junior/Intermediate Production (Jazz/Tap)
Saturday
11:10 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Classical Ballet/Pre-Pointe
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Production (Jazz/Tap)
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir
Senior/Advanced-Senior Classical Ballet/Pointe
Saturday
12:05 PM to 1:05 PM
Studio One
Reservoir
Senior/Advanced-Senior Production (Jazz/Tap)
Saturday
1:10 PM to 2:10 PM
Studio Two
Reservoir

Croydon Term 1 2021 (NEW)

Name
Days
Location
Intermediate Production (Jazz/Tap)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Recreation/Activity Hall
Croydon
Junior Dance (Classical Ballet/Jazz/Tap)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Lake Room/Room 2
Croydon
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Production (Jazz/Tap)
Wednesday
5:05 PM to 6:05 PM
Lake Room/Room 2
Croydon
Intermediate Classical Ballet/Lyrical
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Recreation/Activity Hall
Croydon
Advanced Lyrical
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Recreation/Activity Hall
Croydon
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:05 PM to 6:50 PM
Lake Room/Room 2
Croydon
Advanced-Intermediate/Sub-Senior Classical Ballet/Lyrical
Wednesday
6:50 PM to 7:50 PM
Lake Room/Room 2
Croydon
Advanced Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:05 PM to 8:05 PM
Recreation/Activity Hall
Croydon
Advanced Tap
Wednesday
8:05 PM to 9:05 PM
Recreation/Activity Hall
Croydon

Deer Park Term 1 2021 (NEW)

Name
Days
Location
Pre-School Dance (Classical Ballet/Jazz)
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Deer Park Hall
Deer Park
Primary/Junior Dance (Classical Ballet/Jazz/Tap)
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Deer Park Hall
Deer Park
Junior/Intermediate Classical Ballet/Lyrical
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Deer Park Hall
Deer Park
Intermediate Production (Jazz/Tap/Hip Hop)
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Deer Park Hall
Deer Park
Senior/Advanced Classical Ballet/Lyrical
Friday
7:05 PM to 7:50 PM
Deer Park Hall
Deer Park
Senior/Advanced Production (Jazz/Tap/Hip Hop)
Friday
7:50 PM to 8:35 PM
Deer Park Hall
Deer Park


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com