Events

Name
Days
Location
Glow, Rock & Hip Hop | Parent & Dancer Hip Hop Event | Ages 3-7
Dec 18 - Dec 18
Saturday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Waukee

Performance Team 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Diamond Team | Ages 8-12
Sep 12 - Jun 26

6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Waukee
Pearl Team | Ages 4-7
Sep 12 - Jun 26
Sunday
6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Waukee

Fine Arts Club

Name
Days
Location
Fine Arts Club | Wednesday
Aug 23 - Dec 20
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Waukee
Fine Arts Club | Thursday
Aug 23 - Dec 20
Thursday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Waukee

2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Creative Concepts
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Introductory Hip Hop
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Discover Dance
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Ballet I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Introductory Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Jazz I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Contemporary III / IV
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Hip Hop I / II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Tap I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Intermediate Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Musical Theatre I / II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Ballet III / IV
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Pointe
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Discover Dance
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Introductory Hip Hop
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Hip Hop I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Introductory Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Mommy & Me
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Ballet II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Beginner Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Jazz II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Tap II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Waukee
Discover Dance
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio A
Waukee
Creative Concepts
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio A
Waukee
Creative Concepts
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Beginner Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Introductory Hip Hop
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Intermediate Progression
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Ballet I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Intermediate Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Lyrical I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Hip Hop III / IV
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Introductory Hip Hop
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Tumble Tots
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Creative Concepts
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Introductory Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Intermediate Progression
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Discover Dance
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Hip Hop I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Advanced Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Intermediate Progression
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Jazz III / IV
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Hip Hop II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Boys Hip Hop
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Thursday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Intermediate Progression
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Discover Dance
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Introductory Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Ballet II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Waukee
Hip Hop I
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Beginner Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Lyrical II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Jazz II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Waukee
Hip Hop II
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Friday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Waukee
KinderCombo
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Waukee
Intermediate Progression
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Waukee
Introductory Hip Hop
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Waukee
Beginner Acro
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio A
Waukee
Discover Dance
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio C
Waukee
Creative Concepts
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio A
Waukee
Tumble Tots
Sep 7 - Jun 10
Saturday
12:15 PM to 12:45 PM
Studio A
Waukee


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com