Name
Days
Location
Beginner/Intermediate Acro
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2 Sanford

2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Jr Stretch
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Sr Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Jr Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Teen/Sr Technique
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Sr Acro
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Pre-school 2-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 3
Sanford
Jazz/Lyrical Combo
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Sanford
Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Acro
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Stretch All
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Jr Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Teen/Sr Technique
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Jr Technique
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Sr Ballet
W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Tap
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Ballet
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Tap
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Pre-school 4-5
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 3
Sanford
Acro
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Adult Dance
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Pre-school 3-4
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 3
Sanford
Pre-school 4-5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Room 3
Sanford

Acro Camp #1 2024

Name
Days
Location
Acro Camp #1
Saturday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford

Experience the World Camp 2024

Name
Days
Location
Experience the World Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Junior Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Teen/Senior Stretch
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Senior Conditioning/Tech
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Junior Stretch
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Senior Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Junior Conditioning/Technique
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Junior Tap
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Pointe
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Acro Beginners/Intermediate
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Advanced Acro
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Preschool 2-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 3
Sanford
Teen/Senior Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Junior Stretch/Conditioning
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Senior Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Junior Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Junior Ballet
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Teen/Senior Stretch/Conditioning
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Senior Technique
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Teen/Senior Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Teen/Senior Lyrical
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Teen/Senior Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Sanford
Mini
Friday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford
Preschool 3-5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 3
Sanford

Acro Camp #2 2024

Name
Days
Location
Acro Camp #2 2024
Saturday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford

Tech Camp 2024

Name
Days
Location
Technique Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Sanford