2019-2020

Location Name Class Days
Room 2
Mini/Jr Stretch-Tech
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Teen/Sr Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Mini Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Teen/Sr Stretch Tech
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Mini Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Tap Line
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jr./Teen/Sr/ Acro
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jr./Teen/Sr/ Hip Hop
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Beginning/Int Tap (10+)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jazz Technique (10+)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Pre-School 3-4
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Lyrical Technique (10+)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Ballet (10+)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Pre-School 2-3
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Hip Hop 10 and Over
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Acro (10+)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jr./Tn/Sr. stretch-conditioning
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Mini Acro
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Hippody Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jr./Tn/Sr. Tech
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Teen Senior Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Senior Small Group
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Teen Lyrical
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Junior Small Group
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Senior Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Teen Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jr. Tap B
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Senior Lyrical
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Jr. Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Pointe
Pointe classes are by placement only.
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Senior Ballet
W 8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Junior Ballet
M 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
W 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Mini Ballet
M 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
W 3:30 PM-4:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Teen Senior MT Small Group
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Tech All
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Ballet 6-9
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Acro 6-9
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
CLI Class 10+
These are online classes in various genres for our intermediate and advanced students
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Pre School 4-6
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Pre-school 3-4
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Jazz 6-9
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 1
Tap 6-9
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 2
Teen Lyrical Small Group
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Pre School 2-3
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 8
Room 3
Pre School 4-6
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 8


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com