Name
Days
Location
Beginning Pointe

5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Company Jazz small group
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Modern
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Dolls tap
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Co stretch/leap/turn
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Company Jazz large group
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Company Tap
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Dazzler Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Dazzler Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Dazzler Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Dazzler stretch/leap/turn
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Dazzler Lyrical
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Company Leap and Turn (Dazzlers)
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Company Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Dolls stretch/leap/turn
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Company Contemporary large group
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Co stretch/leap/turn
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Dolls ballet
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Company Lyrical
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Co tap
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Co Ballet
Tuesday Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Company Contemporary small group
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Dazzler ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Dolls Jazz
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop Tots
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Dolls Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Dolls Lyrical
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Princess Camp
Join us for four days of princess dancing! We will explore a different princess and her story each day! Camp includes daily snack and craft! We will do a performance for the parents on the last day!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Descendant Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Super Hero Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Cartwheel Cuties
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Beg/Int tumbling clinic
Sunday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Beg/Int tumbling clinic
Sunday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Int/Adv tumbling clinic
Sunday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Int/Adv tumbling clinic
Sunday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main

Fall 2023

Name
Days
Location
Company Contemporary
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Company Tap
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Dazzler Tap
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Dazzler Leap and Turn
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Little Diamonds Tap I
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Junior Company Tap
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Dazzler Jazz
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Rec Ballet II
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Company Leap and Turn
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Company Lyrical
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Pointe
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Company Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
3/4 Combo
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Company Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Junior Company Ballet
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Company Musical Theatre
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Strength and conditioning
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Company leap and turn
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Company Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Little Diamonds Technique/Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
5 Combo
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Dazzler Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Modern I
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Rec Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Modern II
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Little Diamonds Tap II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Junior Company leap and turn
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Diaper Tumblers
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Junior Company jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Rec Jazz
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Junior Company Musical Theatre
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Dazzler Musical Theatre
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Rec Tap
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Dazzler Lyrical
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Cartwheel Cuties
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Rising Stars Tumbling
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main
All Star Tumbling
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Shooting Star Tumbling
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main