Fall 2022-Spring 2023

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Ballet/Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical Tech/Choreo
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Acro Ages 4-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Advanced Comp Large Jazz
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner hip hop ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Interm Ballet 2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Interm Jazz 1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Ballet/Lyrical Ages 5-8
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Ballet/Lyrical Ages 6-9
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Musical Theater Competition
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Hip Hop Competition (T + TH)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Ballet 1
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Jazz 2
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Modern
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Little Toes Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Competition Lyrical Group 1
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Lyrical Large Group
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Intermediate Comp Jazz
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Team Acro
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Team Acro 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Pointe Intro
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Prepointe
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Team Acro
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Competition Lyrical Group 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Advanced Competition Small Group
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Lyrical 1
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Lyrical 2
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Pointe
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Jazz/Conditioning
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Little Toes Ages 3 - 5
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner Jazz/Acro Ages 5 - 8
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Advanced Competition Lyrical Small Group
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Contemporary Choreo
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Jazz/Acro 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Jazz/Hip Hop Ages 5 - 8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Competition Contemp Small Group
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Competition Acro
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Preadvanced Competition Acro
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Competition Lyrical (T +Th)
Tuesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Interm/Preadv Hip Hop 1
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Interm/Preadv Hip Hop 2
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Interm/PreAdv Hip Hop 3
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Hip Hop
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Competition Hip Hop Group 1
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Competition Hip Hop Group 2
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Acro
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Musical Theatre 1
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Advanced/Intermediate Acro
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Musical Theatre 2
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Little Toes Ballet/Tap Ages 3 - 5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Beginner Jazz/Lyrical Ages 5 - 8
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com