Fall 2021

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Jazz Tech Monday
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Advanced Jazz Tech
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner Pointe
Must take ballet along in order to be in this class.
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Lyrical
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Pointe
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Contemporary Choreo
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Lyrical (2 classes)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Team Acro
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Beginner Acro/Hip Hop Combo Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Competition Inter lyrical Group 1
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Competition Inter Lyrical Group 2
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Little Toes Ballet/Tap combo Ages 3-5
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio C
Main
PreAdvanced Ballet Tech
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner Lyrical/Acro Combo Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Advanced Musical Theater Heels
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
PreAdvanced Musical Theater (Intro To Heels)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Large Group Lyrical Competition
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Ballet Tech
Tuesday Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Preadvanced Comp Jazz Group
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Tap
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner ballet/tap combo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Tap
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Musical Theater Competition Group
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Acro
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate/Preadvanced Hip Hop
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Hip Hop
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Ballet/Jazz Combo
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Acro- no skills required
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Interm/Preadvanced Competition Hip Hop
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Contemporary Ages 8+
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Advanced Acro (Must Have a Full Walkover)
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet/Jazz Combo
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop Later Class
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Intermediate Musical Theater
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate/Preadvanced Acro (Must Have Back Bend)
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Beginner Competition Group
Wednesday Friday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Toddler Twirls Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
Little Toes Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 3-5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Beginner Ballet/Tap Combo
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com