Summer Intensive 2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Pointe 4
Monday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet 3/Prepointe 3
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Leaps and Turns 4
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1/2
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Leaps and Turns 3
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Leaps and Turns 6
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 6
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Leaps & Turns 5
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Acro 1/2
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Jazz 3
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Acro 3
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jazz 5
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Acro 5/6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Jazz 4
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Acro 4
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jazz 6
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 5
Wednesday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Pre-Pointe 3
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary Lyrical 5
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Contemporary Lyrical 3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 4
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Contemporary Lyrical 6
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 6
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary Lyrical 4
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 2/3
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 1
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Tap 3
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 4
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Tap 5/6
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Hip-Hop 5/6
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Tap 4
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 4
Friday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Modern 4
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 5
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Modern 5/6
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 3
Friday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Modern 3
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 6
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Intensive Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Thrive
Intensive Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Thrive
Intensive Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Thrive
Intensive Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Thrive

Fall 2020-Spring 2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Pointe 5
Monday
3:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 2 (COMPANY ONLY)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Creative Movement
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Ballet/pointe 4
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 5/6
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 2/3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Improv 5/6
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Jazz 2/3
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Ballet/pointe 6
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Improv 4
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1 (COMPANY ONLY)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Boy's Hip-Hop Ages 4-8
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary 5/6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Boy's Hip-Hop Ages 9+
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Hip-Hop 5/6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Contemporary 4
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Creative Movement
Wednesday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1
Wednesday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 4 C
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Hip-Hop 1
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Jazz 3
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Ballet 3 C
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Jazz 4
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Contemporary Ballet 4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet 5 C
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Intro to Contemporary/Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Jazz 6
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet 6 C
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Jazz 5
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:10 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Contemporary Ballet 5
Wednesday
8:10 PM to 8:50 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Contemporary Ballet 6
Wednesday
8:50 PM to 9:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Mommy and Me
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 6 C
Thursday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet 3
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Creative Movement
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 4 C
Thursday
5:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Stretch/Conditioning 3
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Contemporary Lyrical 3
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Elm ST Location
Thrive
Modern 5/6
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 5 C
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Modern 4
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Tap 5/6
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Hip-Hop 4
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Tap 3
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Technique/Street Jazz Int/Adv
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 3
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Tap 4
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Acro 1/2
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 2
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Elementary Musical Theater
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Acro 3/4
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Acro 5/6
Saturday
1:45 PM to 2:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com