Fall 2022-Spring 2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Pointe 7
Monday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Acro 5
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Creative Movement
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Acro 6/7
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 5
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Jr Int Jazz B (CO ONLY)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Acro 3/4
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Petite Int Jazz (CO ONLY)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Pointe 6
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Ballet 3/4
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Improv 4/5
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Improv 6
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Hip-Hop 2
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 3
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Mini Co 1 (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Petite Rec Jazz (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Petite Int Tap (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Petite Rec Lyrical (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch 3
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Petite Int Lyrical (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Petite Rec Tap (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Stretch 6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Jr Int Lyrical B (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Petite/Jr HH Rec (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Stretch 7
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Contemporary 6
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jr Rec Tap (CO ONLY)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary 7
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet 5 C
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jazz 4 (CO Only)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Jr Rec Jazz (CO ONLY)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Ballet 4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Jazz 5
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Beg/Int Jazz
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jazz 7
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Lyrical 1/2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Ballet 7
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jazz 6
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary Ballet 6
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary Ballet 7
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Hip-Hop 5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Jr Int Lyrical A (CO ONLY)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Modern 7
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemporary 5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 1/2
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Hip-Hop 6/7
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Jr Rec Lyrical (CO ONLY)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Modern 4/5
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 5/6C
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Contemp/Lyrical 3/4
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Boy's Hip-Hop
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Hip-Hop 3/4
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Modern 6
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 4/5
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch 2
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Tap 6/7
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 2
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Stretch 4
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Tap 3/4
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Stretch 5
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio C
Thrive
Tap 4 C (Jr Int Tap A)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet 3
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Tap 5
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Acro 1
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1 (Ages 5-6)
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Acro 2
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Ballet/Tap 1 (Ages 3-4)
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Ballet 2
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main Studio B
Thrive
Int/Adv Musical Theater
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Beg/Int Musical Theater
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Petite/Jr Intensive Hip-Hop (CO ONLY)
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive
Jr Int Tap B (CO ONLY)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Main Studio A
Thrive


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com