2023-2024
Beginner (FS Wed)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Burke - Foundry
Novice (FS Wed)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Burke - Foundry
Adult Class (FS Friday)
2x month
2x month
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Burke - Foundry
Performance Group (Foundry F)
2x month
2x month
Friday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Burke - Foundry
Novice - Prelim (Tues D)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Damascus
PW - Open (Tues D)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Damascus
Beginner 1&2 (Thur D)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Damascus
Beginner 2 (Thur D)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Damascus
Novice - Prelim (Thur D)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 7:15 PM
5:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Damascus
PW - Open Champion (Thursday D)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Damascus
Novice (FS Tues)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Fairfax Station
Beginner (FS Tues)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Fairfax Station
Novice Homeschool (FS Wed)
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Fairfax Station
Beginner (Thurs FS)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Fairfax Station
Novice (Thurs FS)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Fairfax Station
Prizewinner - Open Champion (Monday FC)
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Falls Church - Main Studio
Beginner (Tue FC)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Falls Church - Main Studio
Adv Beg- Champ (Tues FC)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Falls Church - Main Studio
Beginner - Prizewinner (Wednesday M)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Falls Church - Main Studio
Prizewinner - Open Champion (Wednesday FC)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Falls Church - Main Studio
Beginner (Thur MI)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Millersville
Adv Beg - PW and HS Year 1(Thurs MI)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Millersville
PZ - Open Champ (Thur MI)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Millersville
Adv Beg and Above (Sunday ML)
Sunday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Millersville
Beginners (Sunday ML)
Sunday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Millersville
Beginners (Mon B)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
North Bethesda
Prizewinner - Champ (Mon B)
Monday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
North Bethesda