Term 4 : 2019

Location Name Class Days
Solo slot - Abbey Yarrow
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Snr Hip Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Contemporary
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Pointe
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Jnr/ Intermediate Acrobatics
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Jnr/ Intermediate Lyrical
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Jnr/ Intermediate Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Pre-Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Pre-Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Intermediate Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Pre-Intermediate Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Mini Showgroup - Invitation only
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Open Technique
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Kicks, Turns & Leaps
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Advance Acrobatics
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Everybody Dance Now
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:15 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Acrobatics
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Junior Ballet
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Junior Tap
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Teen Musical Theatre
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Junior Jazz
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Pre-Teen Musical Theatre
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Jazz
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Intermediate Jazz
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Jnr/ Intermediate Acrobatics
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Junior Showgroup
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Ballet
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Flexibility Open
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12
Senior Showgroup
Saturday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Oct 14 to Dec 12

TERM 1 :: 2020

Location Name Class Days
Intermediate Acrobatics
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Hip Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate Hip Hop
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Lyrical
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate Lyrical
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior & Pre-Intermediate Acrobatics
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior & Pre-Intermediate Lyrical
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate Performance team
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior & Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate Tap
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
AcroDance Wednesday
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Everybody Dance Now Wednesday morning
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Everybody Dance Now - Wednesday
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pre - Intermediate Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pre - Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pre - Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Technique & Flexibility
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pre - Junior Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Performance team
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pre - Junior Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pre - Junior Tap
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Acrobatics
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Performance team
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Contemporary
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Acrobatics
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
AcroDance - Saturday
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Everybody Dance Now - Saturday
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Ballet
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Jazz
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Teen Musical Theatre
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Junior Musical Theatre
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Senior Jazz
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate Jazz
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Pointe class
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10
Intermediate & Senior Strength & Conditioning
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Feb 1 to Apr 10


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com