Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
5 Year-Old Summer Dance Intensive
10 spots left
Ages 4.5 - 6
Monday
9:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
Peak Performance Workshop
34 spots left
Ages 6 - 24
Monday Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement (6 Week Session)
1 spot left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Ballet/Tap (6 Week Session)
2 spots left
Ages 4 - 5
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Beginner Tap (6 Weeks)
14 spots left
Ages 7 - 18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Ballet (6 Weeks)
16 spots left
Ages 12 - 99
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Barre with Rayne (6 Weeks)
30 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Tap (6 Weeks)
16 spots left
Ages 12 - 99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet Masterclasses (interim)
10 spots left
Ages 6 - 20
Monday Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Acro Masterclasses (interim)
6 spots left
Ages 6 - 18
Monday Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Week 3 July 22-24
12 spots left
Ages 6 - 20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Lyrical for Kids
18 spots left
Ages 5 - 9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Lyrical Workshop (int-adv)
12 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Week 1 June 24-27
14 spots left
Ages 6 - 20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Week 2 July 8-11
9 spots left
Ages 6 - 20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Week 4 August 5-8
29 spots left
Ages 6 - 20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Frozen Camp
19 spots left
Ages 2.5 - 7
Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Main
Mini Hip Hop Mania
10 spots left
Ages 2.5 - 7
Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 2
Main
Swiftie Camp
2 spots left
Ages 4.5 - 9
Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Dance With Me (6 Week Session)
9 spots left
Ages 1 - 3.5
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 1
Main
Contemporary with Rory Freeman
9 spots left
Ages 9 - 98
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Flexibility Workshop (for all ages)
17 spots left
Ages 5 - 99
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz with Rory Freeman
8 spots left
Ages 9 - 98
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
2023 Elite Auditions
16 spots left
Ages 5 - 20
Friday
9:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Room 1
Main
For the Boys (Spiderman, Cars, Paw Patrol)
16 spots left
Ages 2.5 - 6
Saturday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Main

2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
Locker Rental
54 spots left
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Jazz A/B
11 spots left
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet C
27 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement - Monday
14 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Tap A/B
14 spots left
Ages 6 - 10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 2
Main
Bitty Ballerinas - Monday
14 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Tap D/E
19 spots left
Ages 11 - 18
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet D/E (Recital)
23 spots left
Ages 11 - 24
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Barre - Monday
30 spots left
Ages 12 - 90
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Tap C
23 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Acro 3-4 Monday
10 spots left
Ages 7 - 18
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Lyrical 4th & 5th Grade - Level C
17 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement - Tuesday
15 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop A/B
16 spots left
Ages 6 - 11
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet/Tap - Tuesday
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop D/E
24 spots left
Ages 11 - 24
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Lyrical D/E
18 spots left
Ages 11 - 24
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Contemporary C
22 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 2
Main
Tumble Tots
8 spots left
Ages 3 - 5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Broadway Bound (musical theater)
10 spots left
Ages 6 - 19
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop C
22 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Contemporary D/E & Company
24 spots left
Ages 11 - 32
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Ballet
20 spots left
Ages 15 - 75
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Teen/Adult Jazz
14 spots left
Ages 15 - 99
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Heels (October)
19 spots left
Ages 14 - 99
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet A - 1st & 2nd Grade
11 spots left
Ages 6 - 9
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet B - 3rd/4th Grade
16 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Bitty Ballerinas - Wednesday
16 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Jazz D/E
24 spots left
Ages 11 - 24
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Lyrical A/B - 1st & 2nd Grade
28 spots left
Ages 6 - 9
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Tap/Jazz
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Dance with Me - Wednesday
12 spots left
Ages 1.5 - 2.5
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Acro 1-2 Wednesday
12 spots left
Ages 6 - 16
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Jazz C
17 spots left
Ages 9 - 14
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Barre - Wednesday
30 spots left
Ages 12 - 90
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet C/D
16 spots left
Ages 9 - 15
Thursday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Tumble Tots
18 spots left
Ages 3 - 5
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Acro 1-2 Thursday
12 spots left
Ages 6 - 18
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet Level E & Company
19 spots left
Ages 13 - 37
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Acro 3-4 Thursday
16 spots left
Ages 7 - 18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Acro 5-8
19 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Tap
19 spots left
Ages 15 - 89
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Special Skills (Invitation Only)
17 spots left
Ages 7 - 40
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Barre - Saturday
30 spots left
Ages 12 - 90
Saturday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Room 3
Main
Creative Movement - Saturday
18 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Tap - Saturday
16 spots left
Ages 4 - 5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 2
Main
Dance with Me - Saturday
11 spots left
Ages 1.5 - 2.5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Room 3
Main
Boys Hip Hop
20 spots left
Ages 4 - 8
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 2
Main