Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Teen/Adult Jazz (6 Week Session)
11 spots left
Ages 14-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Teen/Adult Tap (6 Week Session)
14 spots left
Ages 14-99
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Week 2 July 5-8
9 spots left
Ages 6-20
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Week 3 July 18-21
9 spots left
Ages 6-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Encanto Camp
12 spots left
Ages 2-7
Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 2
Main
Week 4 August 1-4
13 spots left
Ages 6-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Mini Hip Hop Mania
2 spots left
Ages 2-7
Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 2
Main
Spiderman Acro Training!
6 spots left
Ages 4-10
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 2
Main

2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet A
13 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz C
14 spots left
Ages 9-14
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Musical Theater 4
12 spots left
Ages 11-20
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet / Lyrical C
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz D
16 spots left
Ages 10-16
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Musical Theater 1
15 spots left
Ages 6-9
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Jazz E
14 spots left
Ages 13-19
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Jazz
13 spots left
Ages 16-99
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Acro Levels 1-4 Monday
11 spots left
Ages 6-19
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet E
14 spots left
Ages 11-19
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Ballet B
15 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet C
15 spots left
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Tap D/E
11 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Jazz A/B
14 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet D/E
11 spots left
Ages 12-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Musical Theater 2/3
15 spots left
Ages 9-13
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Lyrical A/B
14 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Tap
17 spots left
Ages 15-89
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Creative Movement - Wednesday am
14 spots left
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Room 2
Main
Ballet / Lyrical D/E
13 spots left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement - Wednesday pm
12 spots left
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet/Tap - Wednesday
9 spots left
Ages 4-5
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop C
15 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 2
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
15 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Tap A/B
17 spots left
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Contemporary
13 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Tap C
16 spots left
Ages 8-13
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Hip Hop D/E
12 spots left
Ages 12-24
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Ballet
16 spots left
Ages 15-75
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Acro 1-4 Thursday
11 spots left
Ages 6-18
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet D
16 spots left
Ages 12-18
Thursday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Tumble Tots
10 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Hip Hop A/B
13 spots left
Ages 6-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet C
15 spots left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Acro 5-8
15 spots left
Ages 10-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Teen/Adult Hip Hop
12 spots left
Ages 16-99
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Creative Movement - Saturday
9 spots left
Ages 2-4
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Tap - Saturday
11 spots left
Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Room 2
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com