2024 SPRING CLASSES

Name
Days
Location
Recital Photos (1 Routine)
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Recital Photos (2 Routines)
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Recital Photos (3 Routines)
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Recital Photos (4 Routines)
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Recital Photos (UNLIMITED Routines)
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Recital T-Shirt
Ages 0 - 0

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Jazz 1
Shayna Chapman
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Ballet 3
Samantha Aucello
Ages 8 - 12
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Acro/Tumble 1
Shayna Chapman
This class is full
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Hip Hop 4
Whitney Pierre
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Hip Hop 1
Whitney Pierre
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Lyrical 3
Samantha Aucello
Ages 8 - 12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Acro/Tumble 4
Jasmine Senn
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Contemporary 3
Samantha Aucello
Ages 8 - 12
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Hip Hop 2
Whitney Pierre
Ages 8 - 12
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Hip Hop 3
Whitney Pierre
Ages 8 - 12
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Contemporary 4
Samantha Aucello
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Tiny Tots (Tuesday)
Riley Morin
Ages 2 - 3.5
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Lyrical 2
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 12
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Tap 1
Samantha Aucello
Ages 6 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ballet 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 9
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Ballet 2
Samantha Aucello
Ages 8 - 12
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Kinder Combo
Emily Sargood
Ages 4 - 6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Lyrical 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 9
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Tap 5/6
Samantha Aucello
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet 5/6
Sarina Ste. Croix
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Lyrical 5
Riley Morin
Ages 12 - 15
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Acro/Tumble 2/3
Amanda Thomson
Ages 8 - 14
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Little Learners (Wednesday)
Emily Sargood
Ages 3 - 5
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Tiny Team (Competition Team)
Emily Sargood
Ages 3 - 5
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Acro/Tumble 5
Amanda Thomson
Ages 12 - 15
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Movers (Wednesday)
Emily Sargood
Ages 4.5 - 6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jazz 2-4
Shayna Chapman
Ages 8 - 12
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Contemporary 5
Amanda Thomson
Ages 12 - 15
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Tap 2-4
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Hip Hop 5
Amanda Thomson
Ages 12 - 15
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Ballet 4
Riley Morin
Ages 10 - 14
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Lyrical 4
Riley Morin
Ages 10 - 14
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Jazz 5/6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 12 - 18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Leaps & Turns 2-4
Shayna Chapman
Ages 8 - 14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Acro/Tumble 6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 15 - 18
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Leaps & Turns 5/6
Shayna Chapman
Ages 12 - 18
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Contemporary 6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 15 - 18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Hip Hop 6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 15 - 18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Ballet 5/6
Sarina Ste. Croix
Ages 12 - 18
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Lyrical 6
Jasmine Senn
Ages 15 - 18
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Tiny Tots (Saturday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 2 - 3.5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Little Learners (Saturday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 3 - 4.5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Little Learners 2
Ages 4 - 5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Mini Movers (Saturday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 5 - 7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Summer Series 2024

Name
Days
Location
Tiny Tots (Monday)
Ages 2 - 3.5
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio A
Little Learners (Monday)
Ages 3.5 - 5
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Mini Movers (Monday)
Ages 4.5 - 7
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Tiny Tots (Wednesday)
Ages 2 - 3.5
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Ballet 3/4 (Wednesday)
Ages 8 - 13
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Little Learners (Wednesday)
Ages 3.5 - 5
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Ballet 1/2
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 10
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Lyrical 3/4
Ages 8 - 13
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Mini Movers (Wednesday)
Ages 4.5 - 7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Contemporary 3/4
Ages 8 - 13
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical 1/2
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 10
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Hip Hop 1/2
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Tap 3/4
Ages 8 - 13
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Jazz 3/4
Ages 8 - 13
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Tap 1/2
Ages 6 - 10
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Hip Hop 3/4
Ages 8 - 13
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Jazz 1/2
Ages 6 - 10
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Ballet 5/6
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Acro/Tumble 1/2
Ages 6 - 10
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Acro/Tumble 3/4
Ages 8 - 13
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Ballet 3/4 (Thursday)
Ages 8 - 13
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Jazz 5/6
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Acro/Tumble 5/6
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Lyrical/Contemporary 5/6
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Hip Hop 5/6
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A

Summer Camps 2024

Name
Days
Location
Princes & Princess Dance Camp
Ages 3.5 - 8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio A
Acro Summer Camp 1
Ages 6 - 18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
Acro Summer Camp 2
Ages 6 - 18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio A

2024-2025 Fall Season

Name
Days
Location
Ballet + Pre Pointe Conditioning 3/4
Shayna Chapman
Ages 9 - 11
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Jazz 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 8
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Acro/Tumble 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 8
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Hip Hop 2
Whitney Pierre
Ages 8 - 11
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Hip Hop 1
Whitney Pierre
Ages 6 - 8
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Jazz 2
Jasmine Senn
Ages 8 - 11
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Tap 3/4
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 11
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Contemporary 3
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 11
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Acro/Tumble 2
Jasmine Senn
Ages 8 - 11
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Hip Hop 4
Whitney Pierre
Ages 9 - 13
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Josephine Solo
Riley Morin
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Contemporary 4
Riley Morin
Ages 9 - 13
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Hip Hop 3
Whitney Pierre
Ages 8 - 11
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Ballet 2
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Ballet 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 8
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Little Learners (Tuesday)
Jasmine Senn
Ages 3.5 - 5
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Lyrical 2
Whitney Pierre
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Kinder Combo (Tuesday)
Jasmine Senn
Ages 4.5 - 6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Lyrical 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 8
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Tap 2
Whitney Pierre
Ages 8 - 11
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Tap 5/6
Whitney Pierre
Ages 11 - 18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Tap 1
Riley Morin
Ages 6 - 8
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Lyrical 5
Riley Morin
Ages 11 - 15
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Ballet 5/6
Shayna Chapman
Ages 11 - 18
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Tiny Tots (Wednesday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 2 - 4
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio A
Acro/Tumble 4
Amanda Thomson
Ages 9 - 13
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Jazz 3
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Tiny Team
Shayna Chapman
Ages 3 - 5
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Acro/Tumble 5/6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 11 - 18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Mini Movers (Wednesday)
Jasmine Senn
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Ballet 3/4
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Contemporary 5
Amanda Thomson
Ages 11 - 15
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Acro/Tumble 3
Jasmine Senn
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Lyrical 4
Riley Morin
Ages 9 - 13
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Hip Hop 5
Amanda Thomson
Ages 11 - 15
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Jazz 4
Jasmine Senn
Ages 9 - 13
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical 3
Riley Morin
Ages 8 - 11
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Jazz 5/6
Ages 11 - 18
Thursday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Kinder Combo (Thursday)
Jasmine Senn
Ages 4.5 - 6
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Contemporary 6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 14 - 18
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Hip Hop 6
Amanda Thomson
Ages 14 - 18
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Ballet + Pre Pointe Conditioning 5/6
Shayna Chapman
Ages 11 - 18
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Lyrical 6
Shayna Chapman
Ages 14 - 18
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Tiny Tots (Saturday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 2 - 3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Little Learners (Saturday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 3.5 - 5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Mini Movers (Saturday)
Shayna Chapman
Ages 5 - 7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A