Fall 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap 5-6
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Tech
Monday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 11+
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 7-9
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 10-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 10+
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 5-7
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/ Tap 3-4
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 8-10
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 5-6
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro 11-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 7-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Dreamlights company
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap 10+
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop 5-6
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Tap 7-9
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio B
Main
SR Tech Class
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 13+
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical 11+
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Musical Theatre
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap 2.5-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-6
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Lyrical 8-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Hip Hop 8-10
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio B
Main

Summer Workshops 2024

Name
Days
Location
Littles Dance ages 3-4 Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Littles Dance ages 3-4 Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Littles Dance age 5-6 Week 2
A themed week of dance exploring different genres such as ballet, tap, hip hop, acro and creative movement. Acraft related to the theme will also be done
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Littles Dance ages 5-6 Week 1
A themed week of dance exploring different genres of dance such as ballet, tap. hip hop, acro and creative movement. A craft relating to the theme will also be done
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet intensive age 7-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Dance intensive age 7-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Main
dance intensive ages 13-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet intensive age 13-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main

Fall 2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
Jr Tech
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 13+
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap 10+
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap 2.5-3
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
SR Tech Class
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 5-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical 7-9
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz 10+
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-6
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/ Tap 3-4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 5-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 8+ junior (beg/int)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Lyrical 10+
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro 8+ Intermediate/advanced
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 8-10
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 5-6
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet 11+
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 7-9
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop 10+
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Tap 7-9
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 3-4
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-6
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Hip Hop 8-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Musical Theatre
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Main