Term 1 2024

Name
Days
Location
Groovy Crew Ballet
Monday
4:20 PM to 4:55 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Mini Crew Twirl & Tap
Monday
4:50 PM to 5:30 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew Jazz
Monday
4:55 PM to 5:30 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew Acrobatics
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Hip Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew Hip Hop
Monday
6:10 PM to 6:45 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Acrobatics
Monday
6:10 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Mini Crew Tumble Tots
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Tiny Crew Tumble Tots
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Ballet (Pointe)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Tap
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Contemporary
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Jazz
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Hip Hop
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Ballet
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Contemporary
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Jazz
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Super Stars Acrobatics
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Hip Hop
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Hip Hop
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Contemporary
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Hip Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Ballet
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:20 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Ballet
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:20 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Jazz
Thursday
6:20 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Jazz
Thursday
6:20 PM to 7:00 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Acrobatics
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Contemporary
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Grade 3 Ballet Exam
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Grade 5 Ballet Exam
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Sub-Elementary Ballet Exam
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Mini Crew Twirl & Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Tiny Crew Twirl & Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew Hip Hop
Saturday
9:40 AM to 10:15 AM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Mini Crew Tumble Tots
Saturday
9:40 AM to 10:20 AM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew Jazz
Saturday
10:15 AM to 10:50 AM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Ballet
Saturday
10:50 AM to 11:30 AM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew & Hype Team Ballet
Saturday
10:50 AM to 11:30 AM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Tap
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:10 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Groovy Crew & Hype Team Tap
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:10 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Jazz
Saturday
12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Jazz
Saturday
12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Hip Hop
Saturday
12:50 PM to 1:30 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Hip Hop
Saturday
12:50 PM to 1:30 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Dream Team Contemporary
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:10 PM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy
Hype Team Contemporary
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:10 PM
Yellow Studio
Jess Dance Academy

Baby Dance Club 2024

Name
Days
Location
Baby Dance Club - Toddler Class
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Pink Studio
Jess Dance Academy