Summer Tech August 6/7

Name
Days
Location
Company Jazz Tech 7-9 years (Coral)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 5-8 years (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 11+ (Diamond/Ruby/Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 5-8 (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 9-10 years (Crystal)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 8-12 years (Glitter/Glow)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 12+ (Velocity/Spark)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 13+ (Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12-under (Fuel/Energy)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12+ (Energy/Power)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Coral Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Crystal Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Beginner Tap Tech (Jade/Sparkle)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Diamond/Ruby Tap Tech
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Project Dance
Company Tap Tech 12+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 13+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance

Summer Tech July 30/31

Name
Days
Location
Company Jazz Tech 7-9 years (Coral)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 5-8 years (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 11+ (Diamond/Ruby/Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 5-8 (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 9-10 years (Crystal)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 8-12 years (Glitter/Glow)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech 7-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 12+ (Velocity/Spark)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 13+ (Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12-under (Fuel/Energy)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12+ (Energy/Power)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Coral Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Crystal Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Project Dance
Competition Beginner Tap Tech (Jade/Sparkle)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Diamond/Ruby Tap Tech
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Tap Tech 12+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 13+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance

Summer Tech July 23/24

Name
Days
Location
Company Jazz Tech 7-9 years (Coral)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 5-8 years (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 11+ (Diamond/Ruby/Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 5-8 (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 9-10 years (Crystal)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 8-12 years (Glitter/Glow)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech 7-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 12+ (Velocity/Spark)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 13+ (Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12-under (Fuel/Energy)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12+ (Energy/Power)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Coral Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Crystal Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Project Dance
Competition Beginner Tap Tech (Jade/Sparkle)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Diamond/Ruby Tap Tech
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Tap Tech 12+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 13+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance

Summer Tech July 16/17

Name
Days
Location
Company Jazz Tech 7-9 years (Coral)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 5-7 years (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
This class is full
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 11+ (Diamond/Ruby/Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 5-8 (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 9-10 years (Crystal)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 8-12 years (Glitter/Glow)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech 10-under (Coral/Crystal)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 12+ (Velocity/Spark)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 13+ (Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12-under (Fuel/Energy)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12+ (Energy/Power)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Coral Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Crystal Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Project Dance
Competition Beginner Tap Tech (Jade/Sparkle)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Diamond/Ruby Tap Tech
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Tap Tech 12+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 13+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance

Summer Tech August 13/14

Name
Days
Location
Company Jazz Tech 7-9 years (Coral)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 5-8 years (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 11+ (Diamond/Ruby/Amber/Onyx)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech/Stretch & Strength 5-8 (Sparkle/Jade/Shine)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 9-10 years (Crystal)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 8-12 years (Glitter/Glow)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Acro Tech 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition/Company Jazz Tech 12+ (Velocity/Spark)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Jazz Tech 13+
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12-under (Fuel/Energy)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance
Competition Acro Tech 12+ (Energy/Power)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 11-13 years (Diamond/Ruby)
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Coral Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Crystal Tap Tech
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 8-10 (Coral/Crystal)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Project Dance
Competition Beginner Tap Tech (Jade/Sparkle)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Diamond/Ruby Tap Tech
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Tap Tech 12+
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 13+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Project Dance

Barbie & Taylor Summer Camps AUGUST

Name
Days
Location
Barbie Dance Camp 3-4 years AUGUST
Monday Tuesday
9:15 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio C
Project Dance
Barbie Summer Camp 5-7 years AUGUST
Monday Tuesday
10:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Eras Summer Camp 8-11 years AUGUST
Wednesday Thursday
10:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Eras Summer Dance Camp 5-7 years AUGUST
Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance

2024-25 Season NEW SEASON

Name
Days
Location
Coral Company Jazz
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Crystal Company Ballet Group
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Jade Company Acro Group
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Jazz/Lyrical 7-10 years
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Sparkle/Shine Competition Hip Hop
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Company Grade 4 Ballet 1/2
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Ruby Company Lyrical
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Sparkle Competition Jazz Tech
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Coral/Crystal Company Stretch & Strength
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Glow Competition Lyrical
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Jade Company Acro Tech
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Company Pre-Pointe
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Coral Company Ballet Group
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Crystal Company Jazz Group
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Rec Jazz 5-6 years
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Glow Competition Jazz Tech
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Company Grade 1 Ballet 1/2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Ruby Company Jazz Tech
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Sparkle Competition Tap Group
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Diamond Company Stretch & Strength
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Velocity Competition Contemporary
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Crystal Company Acro Tech
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Spark Competition Jazz Tech
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Company Grade 2 Ballet 1/2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Glitter/Glow Competition Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Diamond Company Jazz
This class is full
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Rec Teen Hip Hop *3 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 2 - 8-12 years
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Spark Competition Lyrical
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Velocity Competition Stage
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Competition Adult Hip Hop
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Ruby Company Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Rec Teen Lyrical/Contemporary 11+
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Spark Competition Jazz
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Parent & Tot Acro/Ballet - 2 years
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Acro 3-years
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Ballet/Jazz 3 years
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Ballet 4 years
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Acro 4-years
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Jazz/Hip Hop 4-years *2 spots left
Tuesday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Ballet/Jazz 4-years
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 2 - 6-7 years
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Pre-Primary Ballet 5 years
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Company Stage Line
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Coral Company Hip Hop
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Fuel Competition Acro Tech
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Glitter Compeition Jazz Tech
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Jade Company Hip Hip
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Rec Primary Ballet 6 years
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Glow Competition Contemporary
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Company Inter-Foundation 1/2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Crystal Company Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Glitter Competition Jazz Group
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Jade Company Lyrical
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Senior Acro Line Acro Tech
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Company Grade 3 Ballet 1/2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Coral Company Acro Tech
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Diamond Company Contemporary
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Glitter Competition Lyrical
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Jade Company Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Kool Kidz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Amber Company Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Company Grade 4 Ballet 2/2
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Diamond Company Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Fuel Compeition Acro
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Onyx Company Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Competition Teen Hip Hop/Tech 13+
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Diamond Company PBT/Combo
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Intermediate Ballet 1/2
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Onyx Company Lyrical
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Ruby Company Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Company PBT/Yoga 13+
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Mini Ballet 3-years
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Acro 3-years
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Minds
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio D
Project Dance
Mini Tap 3-4 years
Wednesday
10:35 AM to 11:05 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Jazz/Hip Hop 3-4 years
Wednesday
11:05 AM to 11:35 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Acro 4-years
Wednesday
11:35 AM to 12:20 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Jazz 4-years
Wednesday
12:20 PM to 1:05 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Pre-Primary Ballet (Sparkle/Jade)
Wednesday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Company Grade 3 Ballet 2/2
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Coral Company Jazz Tech
This class is full
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Diamond Company Jazz Tech
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Shine Competition Jazz Tech
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Sparkle Competition Ballet Choreo
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Amber Company Contemporary
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Glow Competition Jazz
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Coral Company Lyrical
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Primary Ballet 6-years - Exam Class (Jade)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Senior Company Acro Line
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Shine Compeititon Jazz Choreo
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Sparkle Competition Jazz Group
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Competition Stage 7+
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Company Combo Class 12+
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Company Grade 5 Ballet 1/2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Crystal Company Lyrical
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Jade Company Jazz Group
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Velocity Competition Jazz
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Diamond Company Lyrical
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Intermediate Ballet 2/2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Junior Company Acro Line
This class is full
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Onyx Company Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Ruby Company Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Competition Ballet Tech 8+
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Amber Company Lyrical
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Onyx Company Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Ruby Company Contemporary
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Small Group (Audition Only)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Onyx/Amber Pointe
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Mini Circus 3-years
Thursday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Circus 4-years
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Circus 4-years (with experience)
Thursday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Minds
Thursday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Mini Acro 4-years
Thursday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 2 - 5-7 years *3 spots left
Thursday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Company Grade 1 Ballet 2/2
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Crystal Company Jazz Tech
This class is full
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Diamond Company Tap
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 2 - 8-11 years
This class is full
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Primary Ballet 6 years *4 spots left
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Company Grade 5 Ballet 2/2
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Coral Company Tap
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Crystal Company Tap
This class is full
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Jade Company Jazz Tech
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Ruby Company Acro Tech
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Shine Competition Lyrical
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Rec Jazz/Lyrical 7-10 years *3 spots left
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Company Grade 2 Ballet 2/2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Competition Acro Jazz Tech
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Crystal Company Tap Tech
This class is full
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Jade Company Ballet Group
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Large Group Tap Amber/Onyx
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Company PBT & Combo Class (Crystals)
This class is full
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio F
Project Dance
Velocity Competition Jazz Tech
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Amber/Onyx Company Jazz Tech
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Project Dance
Inter-Foundation 2/2
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Power Competition Acro Tech
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Energy Competition Acro Tech
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Spark Competition Contemporary
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Velocity Competition Lyrical
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Onyx Company Ballet 2/2
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Power Competition Acro Choreo
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Energy Competition Acro Group
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 2 - 5-7 years
This class is full
Friday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Ballet/Jazz 3-years
Friday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Mini Ballet/Jazz 4-years
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Rec Hip Hop 5-7 years
This class is full
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Rec Tap 8-12 years
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Sparkle/Shine Competition Acro Tech
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Pre-Primary Ballet 5-years
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Rec Tap 5-7 years
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Rec Primary Ballet 6-7 years
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Sparkle/Shine Acro Group
This class is full
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Jazz 5-7 years
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Project Dance
Rec Hip Hop 8-10 years
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Rec Ballet 7-9 years
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Sparkle Competition Lyrical
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Jazz/Lyrical 10+
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio D
Project Dance
Rec Lyrical 7-9 years
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Project Dance
Parent & Tot Acro/Ballet 2-years
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Mini Acro 3-years
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Pre-Primary Ballet 5 & 6 years
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Project Dance
Mini Acro 4-years
This class is full
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Jazz/Hip Hop 5-7 years
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
Project Dance
Mini Ballet/Jazz 3-years
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Project Dance
Mini Ballet 4-years
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Project Dance
Mini Jazz/Hip Hop 4-years
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio D
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 2 - 6-8 years
This class is full
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Acro - Level 1 - 5-7 years
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Acro Studio
Project Dance
Rec Jazz 7-9 years
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio D
Project Dance