Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Jazz Tech Levels 1-2
Regay Mann
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Jazz Tech
Regay Mann
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 4
Ms Rhondas
Tap Tech Level 3
Rhonda Mann
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 1
Ruth Arensdorf
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate/Advanced Tap Tech Levels 4-5
Regan Mann
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Tap Tech
Rhonda Mann
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Jazz Tech Level 3
Regay Mann
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Ballet
Ruth Arensdorf
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Tap Tech Levels 1-2
Rhonda Mann
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Acro Levels 4 & Up
Savannah Sikes
Teacher Approval Needed
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Tuesday Tap, Jazz, Ballet, Tumble ages 4-5
Regay Mann
6 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Ms Rhondas
Tuesday Tap, Ballet, Tumble ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Tuesday Tap, Jazz, Ballet, Tumble ages 6-8
Rhonda Mann
6 spots left
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Pointe/Pre-Pointe
Ruth Arensdorf
Teacher Approval Needed
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Wednesday Tap, Jazz, Ballet, Tumble ages 4-5
Rhonda Mann
6 spots left
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate/Advanced Jazz Tech Levels 4-5
Regan Mann
Teacher Approval Required
Wednesday
2:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 2
Ruth Arensdorf
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 3
Ruth Arensdorf
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Stretch/Leaps/Turns
Regan Mann
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Primary Acro
Shannon Koenig
4 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Acro Levels 1-3
Shannon Koenig
Teacher Approval Required
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Wednesday Tap, Jazz, Ballet, Tumble ages 5-6
Rhonda Mann
5 spots left
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Wednesday Tap, Ballet, Tumble ages 3-4
Rhonda Mann
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Adult Ballet
Ruth Arensdorf
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Adult Beginner Tap
Rhonda Mann
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate/Advanced Stretch & Conditioning
Regan Mann
Thursday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate/Advanced Contemporary
Regan Mann
Teacher Approval Required
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Tumbling
Rhonda Mann
8 spots left
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Levels 4-5
Ruth Arensdorf
Teacher Approval Required
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Tap, Ballet, Tumble Combo Ages 3-4
Rhonda Mann
1 spot left
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Tap, Ballet, Tumble Combo Ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas