Spring 2024

Name
Days
Location
*NEW* Beginner Ballet
Ruth Arensdorf
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Monday Tap Jazz Ballet Combo Ages 5-6
Rhonda Mann
1 spot left
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 3
Ruth Arensdorf
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Monday Tap Jazz Ballet Combo Ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 5/Pointe
Ruth Arensdorf
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate Leaps & Turns
Regan Mann
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Monday Tap Jazz Ballet Combo Ages 3-4
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate Tap Tech
Regan Mann
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Adult Ballet
Ruth Arensdorf
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Advanced Leaps & Turns
Regan Mann
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Tuesday Tap Jazz Ballet Combo Ages 2-3
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Tuesday Tap Jazz Tumble Combo Ages 4-5
Regay Mann
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Acro Levels 4-5
Savannah Sikes
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Acro Levels 2-3
Savannah Sikes
Must Be Pre-Approved by Instructor
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Adult Tap
Rhonda Mann
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 3
Gretel Neff
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Ballet Level 1
Gretel Neff
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Acro Primary
Shannon Koenig
Beginner Acro - If under the age of 5 you must be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Beginner Ballet Level 2
Gretel Neff
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Intermediate Jazz Tech
Regan Mann
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Acro Level 1
Shannon Koenig
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Beginner/Pre-Pointe
Gretel Neff
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Ballet Level 4/5
Gretel Neff
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Tap Jazz Ballet Combo Ages 3-4
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
FDC Level 3 Jazz Tech
Regay Mann
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Thursday intermediate Tap Jazz Ballet Combo Ages 7-9 yrs
Rhonda Mann
This class is full
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Tap Jazz Tumble Combo Ages 7-8
Regay Mann
4 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Advanced Jazz Tech
Regan Mann
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Beginner Levels 2-3 Tap Tech
Rhonda Mann
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Tap Jazz Tumble Ages 9-12
Regay Mann
4 spots left
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas
Thursday Intermediate Tap/Jazz Tumble Combo Ages 5-6
Rhonda Mann
4 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Ms Rhondas
Advanced Tap Tech
Regan Mann
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Ms Rhondas
Ballet 4
Ruth Arensdorf
Must Be Pre-Approved By Instructor
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Ms Rhondas