Term 1 2024

Name
Days
Location
Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Intermediate RAD Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Level 3 ADA Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Grade 5 RAD Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Level 3 ADA Tap
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Pointe ADA Level 1 & 2
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Bronze ADA Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Grade 3 RAD Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Level 5 ADA Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Bronze ADA Tap
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Level 5 ADA Tap
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Advanced Open Lyrical
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Advanced 2 RAD Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Silver ADA Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Advanced Open Jazz
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Little Gems Level 2
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
PBT - Junior/Inter
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Pre Primary RAD Ballet
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Primary RAD Ballet
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Grade 1 RAD Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Grade 4 RAD Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Pre Primary ADA Dance
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Primary ADA Dance
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Advanced Foundation RAD Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Grade 6 RAD Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Grade 7 RAD Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Level 1 ADA Dance
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Level 4 ADA Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Level 4 ADA Tap
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Pointe ADA Level 3 & 4
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
COMDANCE L1 & L2 Contemporary
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Tricks & Turns
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Gold ADA Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Intermediate Lyrical
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Junior Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Bar to Gold ADA Ballet
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Gold ADA Tap
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Advanced Extension Tap
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
COMDANCE L3 & L4 Contemporary
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Adult Tap
Class designed for adults - from beginners to advanced - all levels of tap
Voucher system - purchase 5 lessons for $60
Use anytime
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Advanced Extension Contemporary
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Grade 4 RAD Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Level 3 ADA Tap
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Bronze ADA Ballet
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Level 3 ADA Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Grade 5 RAD Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Intermediate Foundation RAD Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Level 4 ADA Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Grade 3 RAD Ballet
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Level 4 ADA Tap
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Level 5 ADA Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Bronze ADA Jazz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Level 5 ADA Tap
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Bronze ADA Tap
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Little Gems Level 1
Friday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Excellence Program
Friday
10:00 AM to 3:30 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Dance With Me
Saturday
8:00 AM to 8:30 AM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Pre Primary RAD Ballet
Saturday
8:00 AM to 8:45 AM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Little Gems Level 1
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:15 AM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Grade 8 RAD Ballet
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Pre Primary ADA Dance
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:45 AM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Little Gems AcroDance
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Gold ADA Jazz
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
Junior Funk
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Little Gems Level 2
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Junior Hip Hop
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Gold ADA Tap
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
PBT - Senior
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Itsy Bitsy Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Advanced Foundation & Adv 2 RAD Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Intermediate Hip Hop
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Intermediate RAD Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
AcroDance Level 1 (Beg/Inter)
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Advanced Hip Hop
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Astaire
Stafford Studio
AcroDance - L1 Adv & L2
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
ADA Level 1 Contemporary
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:30 PM
Bussell
Stafford Studio
Jazz Funk Heels
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
ADA Level 3 Contemporary
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:30 PM
Graham
Stafford Studio
Advanced Extension Jazz
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio
Advanced Extension Lyrical
Saturday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Jackson
Stafford Studio