Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ballet I
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 4 - 5
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Little Hip-Hoppers 1
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 4 - 6
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Studio
Ballet II
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Studio
Youth Hip-Hop 1
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 7 - 12
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
Ballet III
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Studio
Youth Hip-Hop 2
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
This class is full
Ages 7 - 12
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
Hip-Hop Fitness
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 16 - 99
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Studio
Ballet I
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 4 - 5
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Pre-Acro
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 4 - 6
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
*Mini (Acro)
Marge Heaton
Ages 5 - 7
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Studio
Little Hip-Hoppers 2
Brandon Whyte
Ages 6 - 8
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
Tap
Marge Heaton
Ages 9 - 17
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Studio
Strength & Conditioning
Marge Heaton
Ages 7 - 17
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Studio
Zumba
Lorena Aquino
Ages 16 - 80
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Studio
Jazz
Marge Heaton
Ages 9 - 17
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Studio
Elite Acro
Marge Heaton
Ages 10 - 17
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Studio
Little Hip-Hoppers 1
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 4 - 6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Studio
Ballet IV
Marge Heaton
Ages 9 - 11
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Youth Hip-Hop 1
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 7 - 12
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
*Youth Hip-Hop 2
Brandon Whyte
Ages 7 - 12
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
Pre-Pointe
Marge Heaton
Ages 4 - 6
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Studio
Pointe Class
Marge Heaton
Ages 7 - 12
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Ballet V
Marge Heaton
Ages 10 - 13
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Hip-Hop Fitness
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 16 - 99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Studio
Ballet VI
Marge Heaton
Ages 11 - 14
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Jazz
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 6 - 8
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Studio
Junior Acro
Marge Heaton
Ages 7 - 9
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Studio
Little Hip-Hoppers 2
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 6 - 8
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
Senior Acro
Marge Heaton
This class is full
Ages 9 - 17
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Studio
Little Hip-Hoppers 1
Christopher Lorenzo Paula
Ages 4 - 6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Studio
Technique Class
Marge Heaton
Ages 7 - 17
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Studio
Zumba
Lorena Aquino
Ages 16 - 80
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Studio
Jumps & Turns
Marge Heaton
Ages 7 - 17
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Contemporary
Marge Heaton
Ages 7 - 17
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Tap
Princess Carnes
Ages 6 - 8
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
African Dance
Princess Carnes
Ages 7 - 15
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Studio
Tiny Tutu's
Cesar Ortiz
Ages 2 - 3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio B
Studio
Zumba
Lorena Aquino
Ages 16 - 80
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio A
Studio
Little Hip-Hoppers 1
Tamarah Hyman
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio A
Studio
Tiny Tutu's
Cesar Ortiz
Ages 2 - 3
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio B
Studio
Ballet I
Kayla Gibbs
This class is full
Ages 4 - 5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Studio
Youth Hip-Hop 1
Tamarah Hyman
Ages 7 - 12
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio A
Studio
Ballet II
Kayla Gibbs
Ages 5 - 7
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Studio B
Studio
Dream Dance Troupe
Brandon Whyte
Ages 18 - 99
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Studio A
Studio