Come dance with us!

2022-2023 School Year

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
Monday Ballet 2 (10-12)
Lisa Bibeau
11 spots left
Ages 10-12
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
 
Monday Ballet 4 (14+)
Lisa Bibeau
17 spots left
Ages 14-99
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
 
Monday Contemporary 2 (10-12)
Emily Baker
17 spots left
Ages 10-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
 
Monday Adult Beginner Barre and Stretch (14+)
Carol Scavotto
25 spots left
Ages 14-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
2
Main
 
Monday Dance Conditioning & Variations 4 (14+)
Lisa Bibeau
19 spots left
Ages 14-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
1
Main
 
Tuesday Creative Movement (3-5)
Anneke St Angelo
22 spots left
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
2
Main
 
Tuesday Jazz for Kids (4-6)
Kathryn Boland
21 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
2
Main
 
Tuesday Beginner Ballet (7-8)
Anneke St Angelo
23 spots left
Ages 7-8
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
2
Main
 
Tuesday Beginner Jazz (7-8)
Kathryn Boland
23 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
2
Main
 
Tuesday Jazz/Hip Hop 1/2 (9-13)
Anneke St Angelo
20 spots left
Ages 9-13
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
 
Tuesday Zumba (adult)
Sue Young
25 spots left
Ages 14-99
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
1
Main
 
Tuesday Jazz/Hip Hop 3&4 (14+)
Anneke St Angelo
24 spots left
Ages 13-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
2
Main
 
Tuesday Ballroom (adult)
Sue Young
22 spots left
Ages 14-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
1
Main
 
Wednesday Ballet 2 (10-12)
Lisa Bibeau
11 spots left
Ages 10-12
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
1
Main
 
Wednesday Ballet 1 (9-10)
Edgardo Torres
17 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
2
Main
 
Wednesday Beginner Pointe (invitation only, wait to purchase shoes until instructed)
Lisa Bibeau
12 spots left
Ages 10-99
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
 
Wednesday Ballet 4 (14+)
Lisa Bibeau
15 spots left
Ages 14-99
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
1
Main
 
Wednesday Variations 4 (14+)
Lisa Bibeau
16 spots left
Ages 14-99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
1
Main
 
Thursday Creative Movement (3-5)
Libby Stackhouse
18 spots left
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
2
Main
 
Thursday Pre Ballet (5-6)
Chrissy Johanssen
15 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
1
Main
 
Thursday Beginner Ballet (7-8)
Libby Stackhouse
This class is full
Ages 7-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
1
Main
 
Thursday Ballet 1 (9-10)
Chrissy Johanssen
19 spots left
Ages 9-13
Thursday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
 
Thursday Adult Int / Ballet 4 (14+)
Lauren Difede
20 spots left
Ages 14-99
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
 
Thursday IMC Rep/Contemporary 4 (14+)
Lauren Difede
19 spots left
Ages 14-99
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
1
Main
 
Friday Ballet 3 (12-14)
Deanna Gerde
22 spots left
Ages 12-14
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
2
Main
 
Friday Ballet 4 (14+)
Brooke DiFrancesco
16 spots left
Ages 14-99
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
1
Main
 
Friday Pointe 3 (12-14)
Deanna Gerde
22 spots left
Ages 12-14
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
2
Main
 
Friday Pointe 4 (14+)
Brooke DiFrancesco
17 spots left
Ages 14-99
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
 
Saturday Creative Movement (3-5)
Emma Becker
21 spots left
Ages 3-5
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
2
Main
 
Saturday Ballet 2/3 (10-13)
Edgardo Torres
21 spots left
Ages 10-13
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
1
Main
 
Saturday Pre Ballet (5-6)
Emma Becker
14 spots left
Ages 5-6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
2
Main
 
Saturday Musical Theater (7-13)
Emma Becker
18 spots left
Ages 7-14
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:15 PM
2
Main
 
Saturday Ballet 4 (14+)
Edgardo Torres
22 spots left
Ages 14-99
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
1
Main
 

Holiday Hip Hop Workshop!

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
Holiday Hip Hop Workshop!
Anneke St Angelo
18 spots left
Six week hip hop workshop for young dancers. These high energy and fun classes will keep your young dancer moving and learning new skills! The workshop will culminate in an in studio holiday performance for family and friends to enjoy! What a great way to start the holidays!
Ages 5-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
1
Main
$125.00


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com