Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Lyrical Level 3
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Jazz Level 3
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Preschool Combo
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Jazz Level 2
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Int. Hip hop Level 2/3
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Preschool Combo Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Adv. Hip hop
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Company Barre
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
2 year Combo
Wednesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Jazz level 4
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Main
Lyrical Combo Level 4
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
Kicks and tricks Level 2
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jazz ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jazz Level 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Acro Level 1 Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Baby boppers Hip hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Ballet Level 1
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Beg./ Int. Acro Ages 8-13
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Xxsmall team Tap class
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Adv. Acro
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet Level 2- TEAM ONLY
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pom/ Game Day Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Ballet Level 3/4
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Int./ Adv. Acro Ages 8-13
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Main

FREE SUMMER CLASSES

Name
Days
Location
JAZZ AGES 6-9
FREE JAZZ CLASS FOR THE SUMMER COME DANCE WITH US AND KEEP THOSE KIDS MOVING ALL SUMMER LONG!!
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
HIP HOP AGES 5-7
FREE HIP HOP CLASS!! LETS KEEP THOSE KIDS MOVING AND GROOVIN ALL SUMMER LONG!
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
HIP HOP AGES 8-11
FREE HIP HOP CLASS!! LETS KEEP THOSE KIDS MOVING AND GROOVIN ALL SUMMER LONG!
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
PRESCHOOL AGES 3-5
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main

Dance 2024/2025

Name
Days
Location
Acro Fee $15
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Main
Team Button 2 or less dances
Monday
8:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Main
Team Button- 3 or more dances
Monday
8:30 AM to 8:30 AM
Main
Preschool Combo
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Group 1- Xsmall group
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Mini Ballet- Dark Green
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Jazz 1- Ages 5-8
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Group 2
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet 1- XSmall team
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Mini Kicks and Tricks- Dark Green
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Mini Kicks and Tricks- Lime Green
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Preschool Combo-Ballet/ Tap
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Group 3
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Group 4
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/ Pointe- Dark Blue
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Mini Jazz- Dark Green
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Mini Jazz- Lime Green
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Ballet 3- Yellow team/ Level 3
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Group 5
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Adv. Lyrical- Dark Blue
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop Ages 5-7 yr old
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Mini Conditioning- Lime/ Dark Green
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Adv. Hip Hop-Dark Blue
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Mini Lyrical- Lime/ Dark Green
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Preschool Combo- Ballet/ Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Group 6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Group 7
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Xsmall Jazz- Red
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop Ages 7-9
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Mini Tap Lime/ Dark Green
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Jazz- Dark Blue
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Beginning Combo- Tap/ Ballet
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Mini Hip hop- Dark Green
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Group 8
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
2 year old class
Wednesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Beg/ Int. Jazz Technique Ages 10-15
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Stretch & Conditioning - Yellow/ Dark blue
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Group 9
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Acro tricks - Invite only
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Group 10
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Hip Hop Ages 11-13 Level 1/2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Acro - Xsmall
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Group 11
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Pom/Cheer
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Group 12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Int. Jazz- Yellow
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Contemporary- Dark Blue
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Group 13
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Group 14
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Preschool Combo
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Kicks & Tricks - Dark blue
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
AcroTricks Beg / Int -Lime Green
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Lyrical 3 - Yellow
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tap 3 - Dark blue
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Ballet 2- Lime Green
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Xsmall Kicks and tricks- Pink/ Red
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Preschool Combo
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Gameday - Yellow/ Dark blue
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Group 15
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Jazz - Xsmall Red
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Xsmall Tap
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Turns - Yellow & Blue
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Mini Jazz - Lime Green
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Group 16
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Ballet - Yellow/ Dark blue
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Acro Level 6
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Acro Level 5
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet Combo 8-10
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Jazz / Hip Hop 5-7
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Ballet Level 1- Ages 5-7
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jazz / Hip Hop 8-11
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Acro Level 4
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Beginning Tap
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Acro Level 3
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
2 Year old Combo Class
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
Preschool Combo
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
Company Barre
Saturday
10:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
Group 17
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Main