Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Mini Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Junior Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini Hip Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini Acro/Tumbling
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Teen Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini/Junior Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Senior Pointe
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Tiny Tots 1
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Tiny Tumble
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Tiny Tots 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini Jazz + Improv
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Reign + Defenders + Champions Technique
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Teen/Senior Acro/Tumble
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Junior/Teen Acro Tumbling
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Gladiators Technique
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Tiny Jazz & Hip Hop
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance

Season 6 (2024-2025)

Name
Days
Location
Teen Technique
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Twinkle Stars 4-5
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Dance Team Skills
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Tiny Hip Hop
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Teen/Senior Strength & Conditioning
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Twinkle Babies 2-3
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Senior Technique
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Teen Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini/Junior Hip Hop
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Senior Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini/Junior Strength & Conditioning
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Teen/Senior Pointe
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Legends Competition Team
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Contenders Competition Team
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Junior Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Twinkle Stars 3-4
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Tiny Tumble
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Junior Technique
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini/Junior Tap
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini Ballet
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Rookies Technique
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Teen/Senior Stretch & Extensions
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Defenders + Champions Competition Team
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Rookies Competition Team
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Teen/Senior Acro/Tumbling
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Gladiators Competition Team
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini Acro/Tumbling
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini/Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini Acro/Tumbling
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Supremes + Royals Competition Team
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Teen Stretch & Extensions
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Junior+ Lyrical/Improv
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini Technique
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Junior/Teen Acro/Tumbling
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Mini Lyrical + Improv
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance
Mini/Junior Stretch & Extensions
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Arena Dance
Reign Competition Team
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Arena Dance