Name
Days
Location
Mini Hip Hop Concert
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty Long Jetty

Swansea 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Swansea
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Swansea

Teams 2024

Name
Days
Location
TEAMS Junior/Petite Jazz
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Inter Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Junior/Petite Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Inter + Junior Select Musical Theatre
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Petite Primary Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 3 + 4 Stretch & Strength
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 4 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 5 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Primary + Grade 1 Stretch & Strength
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 1 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 3 + 4 Stretch & Strength
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 5 + Inter Found Stretch & Strength
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Primary Acro
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 3 Acro
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 4 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 5 + Inter Found Jazz Tech
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Primary + Grade 1 Jazz Tech
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 1 Acro
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 3 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 5/Inter Found Acro
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Inter Found
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
TEAMS Grade 4 + 5 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Elite Musical Theatre
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Junior Elite Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Warm Up/Stretch
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Tech/Combo
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Junior Elite Hip Hop
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Elite Contemporary
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Elite Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Junior Elite Jazz
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior KTL
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Foundation Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Elite Jazz
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Elite Contemporary
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Elite Hip Hop
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Elite Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Elite Contemporary
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Elite Hip Hop
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Junior + Inter Select Hip Hop
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Select Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Select Jazz
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Junior Select Contemporary
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Contemporary
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Inter Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Junior Lyrical
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Senior Jazz
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Primary Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 3 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Primary + Grade 2 Acro
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 3 & 4 Acro
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 5 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Primary & Grade 2 Jazz Technique
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 2 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 3 & 4 Jazz Technique
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 5 Acro
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 4 Ballet
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
TEAMS Grade 5 Jazz Technique
This is an Audition Only Class please head to https://jbdance.com.au/programs/jb-elite/
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Tuggerah

Jelly Beans 2024

Name
Days
Location
2-5 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Lake Munmorah
Jelly Bean Acrobatics (2-5 Years)
Friday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Lake Munmorah
2-5 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
2-3 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
2-5 Years Jelly Bean Acrobatics
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
4-5 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
2-5 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
2-6 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Terrigal
2-3 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Thursday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Jelly Bean Acrobatics (2-5 Years)
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
4-5 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
2-5 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Jelly Bean Acrobatics (2-5 Years)
Friday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
2-3 Years Jelly Bean Dance
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
4-6 Yrs Jelly Bean Dance
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah

Long Jetty HQ 2024

Name
Days
Location
Mini 6-8 Years Jazz Technique
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Long Jetty Performance Team
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Jazz Concert
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Contemporary Concert
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Hip Hop Concert
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Acrobatics Technique
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Acrobatics Concert
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini & Junior 6-11 Years Jazz Technique
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini & Junior 6-11 Years Jazz Concert
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini & Junior 6-11 Years Hip Hop Concert
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini & Junior 6-11 Years Acrobatics Concert
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini & Junior 6-11 Years Contemporary Concert
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Jazz Technique
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Jazz Concert
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Contemporary Concert
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Junior 8-11 Years Contemporary Concert
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Acrobatics Technique
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Jazz Technique
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Junior 8-11 Years Hip Hop Concert
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Acrobatics Concert
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Jazz Concert
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Junior 8-11 Years Jazz Technique
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Contemporary Concert
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Hip Hop Concert
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Junior 8-11 Years Jazz Concert
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Mini 6-8 Years Hip Hop Concert
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Jazz Technique
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Jazz Concert
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Contemporary Concert
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Acrobatics Concert
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Senior 12 Years + Hip Hop Concert
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Junior 8-11 Years Acrobatics Technique
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty
Junior 8-11 Years Acrobatics Concert
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2 Long Jetty
Long Jetty

Tuggerah 2024

Name
Days
Location
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Jazz Technique
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Jazz Concert
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Inter & Senior 10 Years + Contemporary Concert
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Hip Hop Concert - Group A
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Hip Hop Concert - Group B
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Inter & Senior 10 Years + Hip Hop Concert
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Acrobatics Concert - Group A
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Acrobatics Concert - Group B
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Inter & Senior 10 Years + Acrobatics Concert
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Contemporary Concert
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Inter & Senior 10 Years + Jazz Technique
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Inter & Senior 10 Years + Jazz Concert
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Back Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Jazz & Ballet Technique
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Jazz & Ballet Concert
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Hip Hop Concert
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Tuggerah Performance Team
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Front Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Acrobatics Technique
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Acrobatics Concert
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah
Mini & Junior 6-9 Years Contemporary Concert
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Upstairs Studio Tuggerah
Tuggerah

Terrigal 2024

Name
Days
Location
Mini 6-9 Years Jazz Technique
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Terrigal
Mini 6-9 Years Jazz Concert
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Terrigal
Mini 6-9 Years Acrobatics Technique
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Terrigal
Mini 6-9 Years Acrobatics Concert
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Terrigal
Junior 10-12 Years Jazz Technique
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Terrigal
Junior 10-12 Years Jazz Concert
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Terrigal
Junior 10-12 Years Hip Hop Concert
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Terrigal
Mini 6-9 Years Contemporary Concert
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Terrigal
Mini 6-9 Years Hip Hop Concert
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Terrigal
Mini/Junior 6-12 Years Tap Concert
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Terrigal
Junior 10-12 Years Contemporary Concert
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Terrigal
Junior 10-12 Years Acrobatics Technique
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Terrigal
Junior 10-12 Years Acrobatics Concert
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Terrigal
Senior 12+ Years Jazz Technique
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Terrigal
Senior 12+ Years Jazz Concert
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Terrigal
Senior 12+ Years Hip Hop Concert
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Terrigal
Senior 12+ Years Contemporary Concert
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Terrigal
Senior 12 Years + Acrobatics Technique
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Terrigal
Senior 12 Years + Acrobatics Concert
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Terrigal

Hamilton 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Hamilton
Thursday
3:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Hamilton

Kanwal 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Kanwal
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Kanwal

Lake Munmorah 2024

Name
Days
Location
Junior 9-12 Years Jazz Technique
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Junior 9-12 Years Jazz Concert
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Lake Munmorah
Junior 9-12 Years Hip Hop Concert
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Junior 9-12 Years Lyrical Concert
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Lake Munmorah
Mini 6-8 Years Hip Hop Concert
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Mini 6-8 Years Acrobatics Concert
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Lake Munmorah
Mini 6-8 Years Contemporary Concert
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Junior 9-12 Years Contemporary Concert
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Lake Munmorah
Junior 9-12 Years Acrobatics Technique
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Junior 9-12 Years Acrobatics Concert
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Lake Munmorah
Performance Team
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Senior 13 Years + Jazz Concert
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Senior 13 Years + Contemporary Concert
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Lake Munmorah
Senior 13 Years + Hip Hop Concert
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Lake Munmorah
Senior 13 Years + Acrobatics Concert
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Lake Munmorah

Niagara Park 2024

Name
Days
Location
Inter & Senior Dance Club 10+yrs (STADIUM)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Niagara Park
Mini & Junior Dance Club 6-9yrs (TEMP:STADIUM)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Niagara Park

Kincumber 2024

Name
Days
Location
Kincumber Dance Club
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Kincumber

Umina 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Umina
Monday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Umina

Terrigal Public School 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Terrigal Public School
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Terrigal PS

Merewether 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club St Joseph's
Friday
3:15 PM to 5:15 PM
St Joseph's

Ourimbah 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Ourimbah
Monday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Ourimbah

Dudley 2024

Name
Days
Location
JB Dance Club Dudley
Monday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Dudley