SUMMER CAMPS

Name
Days
Location
PUGGLE CAMP
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
PUGGLE CAMP
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
PUGGLE CAMP
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Junior Ballet
Tuesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Young Dancer Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Dance Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main

2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 4
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Puggle 3 and 4 year old
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet 2/3
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Pointe
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro 3
Tumbling and Acro tricks
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advance Pointe
Must be invited to the class
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet A/B
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adult Musical Theater
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced Contemporary
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Small group
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior solos and duets Ms. B
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Solos Ms. B
Tuesday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mommy and Me
18 Months-2 years old
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Puggle 4/5
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Puggle 2.5-3 year old
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 1 Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Puggle 4/5 years old
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 2/3
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Acro 1/2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Biddy Contemporary
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 2/3 Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop 1-2
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Adult Contemporary
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
All Solos and Duets Kiersten
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 4
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Puggle 3 year old
Thursday
12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Puggle 4/5
Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Biddy Comp
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Pointe
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet B
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Group Kiersten
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Contemporary
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Contemporary
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
YAGP Group Comp
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
strength and conditioning
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Group Comp
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mackenzie jazz solo rehearsal
Friday
6:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Solos Ms. B
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet C/D
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Puggle 2.5-3 year old
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Mommy and Me
18 months to 2 yrs.old
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
Puggle 4/5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
YAGP rehearsal
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Level 1
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Main