Name
Days
Location
3-5 Mini Movers and Groovers Hip Hop
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Lyric Main
Mean Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Black Box Main
Mean Girls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Royal Main
Summer program 9-12yrs Ballet/Tap Saturday
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Pas de Deux Main

2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
BAPA COBB KICKERS
Monday
2:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
5-8 Ballet Class Mon
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Royal
Main
3-5 Mini Movers and Groovers
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Lyric
Main
3-5 Mini Movers and Groovers Hip Hop
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
5-8 Acting
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Black Box
Main
3-5 Mini Princess Ballet Club with Miss Audrey
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Commedia
Main
3-5 Mini Princess Ballet Club with Ms Katherine
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Commedia
Main
5 - 8 Ballet & Jazz
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Lyric
Main
5-8 Hip Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
9-12 Acting
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Black Box
Main
9 -11 Musical Theatre Show Co. Cast A
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Royal
Main
Competition Hip Hop Company
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
Dance Club 6 Week
Explore dance moves learning Ballet Tap and Jazz to the cool and hip sounds of NOW!
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
Taylor Swift 5 Week Club
Dance and sing to Taylor Swifts popular songs
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
Taylor Swift 6 week club
Dance and sing to the magical sounds of Taylor Swift.
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
Teens Acting
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Black Box
Main
9 plus Jazz & Tap
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Commedia
Main
9 plus Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Commedia
Main
Adults Acting
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Black Box
Main
Teens Access Broadway
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Royal
Main
Addison Musical Theatre
Tuesday
2:15 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Addison Musical Theatre II
Tuesday
2:15 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
2-3 yrs Ballet
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Shakespare
Main
CDC Mini Choreography
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Commedia
Main
5-8 Musical Theatre Company A&B
Drop off and Pick up door 4 - Back of the studio
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Black Box
Main
Encanto 5 week club
Dance and sing to the magical sounds of Encanto.
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Shakespare
Main
CDC mini - Ballet Tech Only
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Royal
Main
CDC Petite Choreography
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Commedia
Main
10-12 Musical Theatre Cast B
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
ADC Junior/Prestige Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
ADC Senior Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Royal
Main
CDC Ballet Petite/Premier Level
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Commedia
Main
Teens Musical Theatre
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Black Box
Main
ADC Junior Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
ADC Senior Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Royal
Main
Adult Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
CDC Premier Choreography
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Commedia
Main
ADC Junior Modern
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
Adult Tap
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
CDC Prestige Choreography
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Commedia
Main
Teen Broadway Jazz
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Black Box
Main
2-3 Mini Ballet Creative Movement
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Black Box
Main
2-3 Mini Ballet Creative Movement with Katherine
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Commedia
Main
2-3 Mini Ballet Creative Movement
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Black Box
Main
5-8 Ballet Tap Wed
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Commedia
Main
9-12 Boys Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Royal
Main
7-10 Ballet/Tap Co Prep CDC Mini
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Commedia
Main
ADC Ensemble 2 CDC Petite Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
ADC Senior Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Royal
Main
ADC Junior Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
ADC Ensemble 1 CDC Premier Ballet
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Shakespare
Main
ADC Ensemble 2 CDC Petite Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
10 plus Ballet Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Commedia
Main
ADC Junior Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
ADC Senior Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Royal
Main
ADC Ensemble 1 CDC Premier Jazz
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Black Box
Main
5-8 Musical Theatre Cast A
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Black Box
Main
5-8 Ballet Jazz Thurs
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Lyric
Main
ADC Ensemble 2 Ballet
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
7-10 Co Prep Jazz
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Commedia
Main
ADC Boys Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Shakespare
Main
9-11 Musical Theatre Cast A
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Black Box
Main
7-10 Co Prep Ballet Tech only
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Lyric
Main
ADC Ensemble 1 Ballet
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Shakespare
Main
ADC Ensemble 2 CDC Mini/Petite Tap
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Commedia
Main
Adult Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Teen Musical Theatre
Thursday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Black Box
Main
ADC Ensemble 1 Tap
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Shakespare
Main
Adult Yoga
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Ballet Pre-Pointe Technique
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Commedia
Main
JTF Junior Theatre Festival
Friday
5:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Royal
Main
10 plus Modern
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Pas de Deux
Main
2-3 Ballet
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Lyric
Main
2-3 Ballet with Miss Audrey
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Lyric
Main
5-8 Ballet Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Shakespare
Main
5-8 Musical Theatre Cast B
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Black Box
Main
ADC Junior Junior App Ballet
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Royal
Main
ADC Senior Senior App Ballet
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Royal
Main
3-4 Ballet /Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Lyric
Main
3-4 Ballet Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Lyric
Main
10-12 Musical Theatre Company
Saturday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
Master Class Allison 9-12 years
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Shakespare
Main
Teen Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Pas de Deux
Main
2-3 Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Lyric
Main
ADC Senior Modern
Saturday
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Black Box
Main
10+ Tap
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
5-8 Access Broadway Musical Theatre Competition
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Pas de Deux
Main
Open Foundational Ballet & Tap
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Lyric
Main
Master Class Allison 12+
Saturday
11:30 AM to 1:00 PM
Shakespare
Main
9-12 Access Broadway Musical theatre Competition
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Shakespare
Main

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Extended day Week 1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Extended day Week 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Extended day Week 3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Extended day Week 4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Extended day Week 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Extended day Week 6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Extended day Week 7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 5:30 PM
Lyric
Main
Barbie Ballet
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Encanto
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Enchanted/Descendants
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Greatest Showman
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Hamilton
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Royal
Main
High School Musical
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Lion King
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Monster High & Zombies
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Musical Theatre Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Nemo The Show(two weeks)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Princess Ballet
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Shimmer & Shine
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Sing
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Taylor Swift Experience
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Trolls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Wicked
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Willy Wonka
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Wish
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Dancers Intensive Wk1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
Dancers Intensive Wk2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
Dancers Intensive Wk3
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
Dancers Intensive Wk4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
Mini Summer program 2-3 Saturday
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Commedia
Main
Mini Summer program 3-4yrs Ballet Saturday
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Commedia
Main
Summer program 5-8yrs Ballet/Tap Saturday
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Pas de Deux
Main
Mini Summer program 3-4 yrs Jazz/Tap Saturday
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Commedia
Main
Summer program 5-8yrs Musical Theatre Saturday
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Black Box
Main
Summer program 9-12yrs Ballet/Tap Saturday
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Pas de Deux
Main
Summer program 5-8yrs Jazz dance Saturday
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Black Box
Main
Summer program 9-12yrs Taylor Swift Saturday
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Pas de Deux
Main