Full Season 23-24

Name
Days
Location
Friday Int/Adv Ballet
Oliver Arana
Ages 9 - 20
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced 4
Ages 10 - 20
Tu 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
W 5:45 PM-8:30 PM
Th 5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sa 9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
Advanced 5

Ages 12 - 20
M 5:45 PM-8:15 PM
Tu 4:00 PM-7:00 PM
W 5:45 PM-8:30 PM
Th 4:00 PM-6:30 PM
Sa 9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Day Program
Ages 12 - 19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Day Program plus unlimited Advanced
Ages 12 - 19
M 12:30 PM-8:15 PM
Tu 12:30 PM-7:00 PM
W 12:30 PM-8:30 PM
Th 12:30 PM-6:30 PM
F 12:30 PM-3:30 PM
Sa 10:30 PM-12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Friday Int/Adv Ballet Add On
Oliver Arana
Ages 9 - 20
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Int/ Advanced Tap
Hannah Riester
Ages 9 - 20
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int/Advanced Tap Add On
Hannah Riester
Ages 9 - 20
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate 3 Ballet
Ages 9 - 14
M 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
W 4:00 PM-5:30 PM
F 4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Jazz, Musical Theatre, Contemporary
Shane Ohmer
Ages 9 - 14
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Jazz, Musical Theatre, Contemporary Add On
Shane Ohmer
Ages 9 - 14
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Me and My Shadow Full year
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 1.5 - 3
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Ballet Saturday Morning- Sept thru May
Emma Phillips
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Ballet B Monday Evening- Sept thru May
Caitlyn Frodge
Ages 3 - 6
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Ballet Saturday Morning- Sept Thru May
Emma Phillips
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Ballet Thursday Morning- Sept Thru May
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 3 - 6
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Tap - Sept Thru May
Hannah Riester
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Tap Add On- Sept Thru May
Hannah Riester
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Primary 1
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 7 - 12
Monday Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary 2
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 8 - 12
M 6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Sa 11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Jazz, Musical Theatre, Contemporary
Shane Ohmer
Ages 7 - 12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Jazz, Musical Theatre, Contemporary Add On
Shane Ohmer
Ages 7 - 12
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Tap
Hannah Riester
Ages 7 - 14
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Progressing Ballet Technique ( PBT)
Ages 10 - 20
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Progressing Ballet Technique Add On
Caitlin Ackerman
Ages 10 - 0
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Young Boys Class - Sept thru May
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 3 - 6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main

Adult Season 23-24

Name
Days
Location
Adult Ballet Monday
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 16 - 0
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Adult Tap
Hannah Riester
Ages 16 - 0
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 PM
Studio 2
Main

2nd semester -January Thru May 2024

Name
Days
Location
Pre Ballet Monday Evening- Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Caitlyn Frodge
Ages 3 - 6
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Young Boys Class- Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 3 - 6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Ballet Thursday Morning- Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Sarah Hairston Berkley
Ages 3 - 6
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Tap add on- Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Hannah Riester
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Tap- Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Hannah Riester
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Ballet Saturday Morning -Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Emma Phillips
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3
Main
Pre Ballet Saturday Morning- Jan thru May- 2nd semester
Emma Phillips
Ages 3 - 6
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Main

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Adv Drop In
Ages 11 - 20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Advanced Summer Training Week 1
Ages 10 - 19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Advanced Summer Training week 2
Ages 10 - 19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Advanced Summer Training week 3
Ages 10 - 19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Advanced Summer Training week 4
Ages 10 - 19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Youth Summer Training July Session
Ages 7 - 14
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
Youth Summer Training June Session
Ages 7 - 14
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
Bluey Dance Camp
Ages 3 - 8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
Mermaids and Pirates Dance Camp
Ages 3 - 8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main