Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Intermediate/Advanced Tap
Ages 13 - 18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Beginner/Intermediate Jazz
Ages 7 - 18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop
Ages 7 - 18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Intermediate/Advanced Jazz
Ages 13 - 18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop
Ages 13 - 18
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
4-6 year old Ballet
Ages 3 - 6
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Intermediate Ballet
Ages 8 - 18
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Advanced Ballet
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Beginner Ballet
Ages 8 - 18
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
3-5 yr old | Wish Camp
Ages 3 - 5
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Benson Street
6-8 yr old | Rainbow Unicorn Camp
Ages 6 - 8
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Benson Street
13-18 yr old | Jazz Technique Camp
Ages 13 - 18
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
9-12 yr old | Contemporary Camp
Ages 9 - 12
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Advanced Clogging Camp
Ages 13 - 18
Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street

2024-25

Name
Days
Location
1st - 3rd Grade Hip Hop
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Emeralds Ballet
Ages 8 - 14
Monday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Pre-Teen Ballet
Ages 10 - 12
Monday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Clogging 1
Ages 8 - 18
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Pointe Prep
Ages 11 - 12
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Emeralds Conditioning/Technique
Ages 8 - 14
Monday
6:10 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Lv 1 Sapphires Conditioning/Technique
Ages 8 - 16
Monday
6:10 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Teen Tap
Ages 12 - 18
Monday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Teen Jazz
Ages 12 - 18
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Diamonds Conditioning/Technique
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Lv 2 Sapphires Conditioning/Technique
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Pearls Ballet
Ages 8 - 13
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
2nd Grade Tap
Ages 7 - 8
Tuesday
3:25 PM to 4:10 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
3 year old Creative Movement
Ages 3 - 4
Tuesday
3:25 PM to 3:55 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
4 year old Ballet
Ages 4 - 5
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
2nd Grade Ballet
Ages 7 - 8
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:05 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
4 year old Tap
Ages 4 - 5
Tuesday
4:35 PM to 5:05 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
2nd Grade Jazz
Ages 7 - 8
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Pre-Teen Hip Hop
Ages 9 - 12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Diamonds Ballet
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Lv 2 Sapphires Ballet
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 7:40 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Teen Ballet
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
6:50 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Pointe 1
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
7:50 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Pointe 2
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
7:50 PM to 8:50 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
5 year old Ballet
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 3:55 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
6 year old Ballet
Ages 6 - 7
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 3:55 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
5 year old Tap
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
3:55 PM to 4:35 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
6 year old Tap
Ages 6 - 7
Wednesday
3:55 PM to 4:35 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Pearls Conditioning/Technique
Ages 8 - 13
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
5 & 6 year old Recreational Dance
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
4:35 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Contemporary 1
Ages 8 - 13
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:05 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Pre-Teen Jazz
Ages 10 - 12
Wednesday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Contemporary 2
Ages 11 - 13
Wednesday
6:25 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Pre-Teen Tap
Ages 10 - 12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Contemporary 3
Ages 14 - 18
Wednesday
7:10 PM to 8:10 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
3rd & 4th Grade Tap
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
3rd & 4th Grade Jazz
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
3rd Grade Ballet
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
5:05 PM to 6:05 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
4th Grade Ballet
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
5:05 PM to 6:05 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Clogging 3
Ages 11 - 18
Thursday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Clogging 2
Ages 10 - 18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Benson Street
Teen Hip Hop
Ages 12 - 18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Diamond Contemporary
Ages 0 - 0
M 4:10 PM-5:10 PM
Sa 12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Diamond Jazz
Ages 13 - 18
M 5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Sa 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Gems Production
Ages 7 - 18
Tu 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Sa 2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Junior Topaz Tap
Ages 8 - 13
Tu 6:00 PM-6:00 PM
Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Senior Topaz Tap
Ages 13 - 18
Tu 5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Sa 10:05 AM-11:05 AM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Pearl Jazz
Ages 8 - 10
W 3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Sa 9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Lv 1 Sapphire Jazz
Ages 12 - 16
W 4:55 PM-5:55 PM
Sa 11:10 PM-12:10 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Lv 1 Sapphire Contemporary
Ages 12 - 16
W 6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Sa 12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Junior Onyx Hip Hop
Ages 8 - 14
Th 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Sa 10:05 AM-11:05 AM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Lv 2 Sapphire Contemporary
Ages 0 - 0
Th 4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Sa 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Emerald Jazz
Ages 0 - 0
Th 5:05 PM-6:05 PM
Sa 12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Emerald Contemporary
Ages 0 - 0
Th 6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Sa 3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Studio 2
Benson Street
Lv 2 Sapphire Jazz
Ages 0 - 0
Th 6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Sa 3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street
Senior Onyx Hip Hop
Ages 0 - 0
Th 7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Sa 11:10 AM-12:10 PM
Studio 1
Benson Street