FALL 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
FLEX AND ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
THIS CLASS WORKS ON ACRO SKILLS AND FLEXIBLITY
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:40 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
GYM JAZZ
JENN CIBELLI
FUN FAST MOVING PARTY JUMPING FUN JAZZ HIP HIP
Ages 7-11
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
KLDS I EDISON
CO 3 LYRICAL
MARYALICE CRELIN
competition team class only
Ages 10-15
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO 3 JAZZ
MARYALICE CRELIN
CO LEVEL JAZZ
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
SPECIAL FRIENDS
ROBIN KAYE
SPECIAL FRIENDS...FUN CLASS PACED TO CHILDS INDIVIDUAL NEEDS. SEMI PRIVATE
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
KLDS I EDISON
KINDER WITH TUMBLING
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET AND TAP AND TUMBLING AGES 6 AND UP
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET 7-10
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET TECHNIQUE
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
JAZZ/MUSICAL THEATER
ROBIN KAYE
JAZZS DONE TO THE LATEST MUSICALS...THINK DESCANDANTS..NEWSIES..MARY POPPINS
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET/LYRICAL 8-12

Ages 7-12
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
TAP (11-18) - CO 3/4
CASSIDY KRAMER
ADV TAP CO LEVEL
Ages 11-17
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO 3/4 BALLET

BALLET TECH FOR COMPANY MEMBERS
Ages 11-17
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
TODDLER/INTRO
SANJANA SRINIVASAN
PRE BALLET AND TUMBLING
Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:15 PM to 11:00 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
BEG INT ACRO/TUMBLING
MARYALICE CRELIN
This class is full
TUMBLING SKILLS CARTWHEELS WALKOVERS
Ages 5-9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET AND TAP AND SOME TUMBLING
Ages 4-6
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET TECH AND CO 1
MARYALICE CRELIN
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER DANCE BALLET TAP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 5-7
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BEG TAP SPRING SESSION
ROBIN KAYE
ADULT FUN BASIC TAP DANCING . NO EXP NECESSARY
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG HIP HOP TIK TOK (7-11)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
FUN FAST MOVING HIP HOP TIK TOK
Ages 7-11
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 BALLET
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 12-17
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
PRE TEEN TEEN TAP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 11-16
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 4- LYRICAL
MARYALICE CRELIN
competition team class
Ages 14-0
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:35 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 BALLET
ROBIN KAYE
This class is full
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:40 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER /COMBO BALLET TAP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET/TAP
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MINI TEAM JAZZ
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
CHOSEN FOR THE DANCE COMPANY- MUST TAKE ANOTHER CLASS
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 SELECT LYRICAL
NANCY QUINONES
MUST BE CHOSEN BY TEACHER
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 JAZZ
NANCY QUINONES
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:40 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
BALLET/TAP/JAZZ
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
NANCY BREINING
ADULT INTERMEDIATE/ADVANCED TAP FOR TEENS THRU ADULTS
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 4 TAP
NANCY QUINONES
INT LEVEL SKILLS AND COMBOS
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP WITH TUMBLING
MARYALICE CRELIN
This class is full
FUN UPBEAT DANCE WITH BASIC TUMBLING SKILLS
Ages 4-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
PRE BALLET AND TUMBLING
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET AND TAP WITH SOME TUMBLING
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP W/ TUMBLING
MARYALICE CRELIN
This class is full
FAST MOVING KIDZ BOP WITH SOME TUMBLING
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADV ACRO
SARAH GOLEMBO
ACRO SKILLS AERIALS HANDSPRINGS
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP
MARYALICE CRELIN
ADV BEG LEVEL OF BALLET AND TAP
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 11-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 BALLET
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 10-16
Wednesday
6:35 PM to 7:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
HIPHOP - PRE TEEN /TEEN
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Ages 10-15
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ CO 3
SARAH GOLEMBO
COMPETITION TEAM JAZZ
Ages 12-15
Wednesday
7:35 PM to 8:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLERS
ROBIN VILLALONA
BASIC BALLET WITH TUMBLING
Ages 2-4
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0-0
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ HIP HOP TIK TOK
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET AND TUMBLING AND PROP PLAY WITH PARENTS IN THE ROOM. AGES 20 MONTHS -3



Ages 2-3
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:20 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/ACRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET WITH TUMBLING
SKILLS

Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER 2
ROBIN KAYE
This class is full
BALLET AND TUMBLING .

PERFECT FOR 3-4 YEAR OLDS WHO HAVE BEEN IN DAYCARE OR DANCE PRIOR

Ages 3-5
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 TECHNIQUE
MARYALICE CRELIN
CO REQUIRED CLASS
Ages 8-14
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LEVEL ONE MODERN /LYRICAL
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 MODERN /LYRICAL
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 MODERN
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
POINTE
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 11-18
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
STRENGTH AND FLEX - ACRO CO 1/2
MARYALICE CRELIN
This class is full
ACRO SKILLS STRENGTH AND FLEXIBILTY
Ages 7-12
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DRIBBLE AND DANCE SPRING SESSION
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 4-7
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ - CO 1
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 1/2 TAP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
TAP FOR COMPETITION TEAM 7-10
Ages 7-11
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEGINNER ACRO
JESSICA GIGANTINO
BEGINNER TUMBLING SKILLS AND FLEXIBILTY
Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Basic pre ballet with tumbling and prop play .
pink leotard pink tights and pink ballet shoes

Ages 3-4
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 2 TAP
TAYLOR PALLINO
This class is full
Ages 7-11
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET/TAP
Ages 4-7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER /COMBO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET TAP
Ages 5-8
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO. 2 HIP HOP SELECT
TAYLOR PALLINO
ENCORE DANCE TEAM
Ages 7-11
Saturday
11:40 AM to 12:35 PM
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (5-8)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
FUN FAST MOVING DANCE FOR ENERGETIC DANCERS
Ages 5-8
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK

SUMMER 2022

Name
Days
Location
STRENGTH AND SKILLS (5-8)
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-9
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 1-3
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 3-4
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET CO 2
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INT ACRO CO 1
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 8-12
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 6-8
Monday
6:20 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET CO 3/4
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BEG/INT TAP OR ADULT JAZZ
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:20 PM to 8:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LEAPS/TRICKS/TURNS CO 3/4
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP TUESDAY
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG ACRO (5-8)
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:05 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP CO 1
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 8-11
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ (MINIS)
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TIK TOK HIP-HOP CO 1
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 7-11
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTEREMDIATE ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP CO 2/3
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
7:50 PM to 8:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ (MINIS)
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG/INT ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/LYRICAL CO 1
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INT/ADV ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ CO 3/4
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MODERN/LYRICAL CO 2
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MODERN/LYRICAL CO 3/4
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP THURSDAY
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-7
Thursday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES W/ PARENTS
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 1-3
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 3-4
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 JAZZ/TECHNIQUE
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 TECHNIQUE
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DRIBBLE AND DANCE
JENN CIBELLI
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 TECHNIQUE
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 3-4
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO BALLET/TAP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 6-9
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES W/ PARENTS
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 1-3
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP HIP-HOP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 6-9
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com