SUMMER 2024

Name
Days
Location
HIPHOP (4.5-6)
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 4.5 - 6
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIPHOP (7-10)
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 7 - 10
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 HIPHOP (10-14)
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 BALLET
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADV/BEG ACRO (6-9)
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 BALLET (10-14)
SARAH GOLEMBO
ballet for company level dancers ..exp necessary
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 HIPHOP
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 TAP
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TUESDAY CAMP 4-7
LORI KATZ
Ages 4 - 7
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BEGINNER ACRO (4.5-7)
JULIE MILAK
Ages 4.5 - 7
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ/MUSICAL THEATER (6-9)
LORI KATZ
Ages 6 - 9
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP (4.5-6)
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 4.5 - 6
Tuesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI ACRO INT/ADV
JULIE MILAK
This class is full
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER BALLET/TUMBLING
LORI KATZ
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 ACRO (9-13)
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 9 - 13
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 LYRICAL
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI TAP
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT INTERMEDIATE TAP
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 LYRICAL
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 ACRO (12-16)
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 12 - 16
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
ballet and tumbling song dance and music
parent participation

Ages 1.5 - 3.5
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOYS HIPHOP (5-8)
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 5 - 8
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BEGINNER ACRO (5-8)
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 5 - 8
Wednesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI/PRETEAM FLEX/TECH
ROBIN KAYE
This class is full
team Flexibilty
Ages 7 - 10
Wednesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP (4.5-6)
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 4.5 - 6
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP (6-8/PRETEAM)
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET /TAP WITH EXPERIENCE
Ages 6 - 8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI HIPHOP (7-10)
KYRA ROBINSON
This class is full
Ages 7 - 10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BEGINNER TAP
LORI KATZ
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TRICKS/TURNS TECHNIQUE COMPANY LEVEL
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
THURSDAY CAMP 4-7
LORI KATZ
Ages 6 - 9
Thursday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
ballet and tumbling song and dance with parent participation
Ages 1.5 - 3.5
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET (6-9)
LORI KATZ
Ages 6 - 9
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 JAZZ/TECH
ANG Destasio
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI BALLET (8-10)
ANG Destasio
This class is full
Ages 8 - 10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ (6-9)
LORI KATZ
Ages 6 - 9
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 JAZZ/TECH
ANG Destasio
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI JAZZ (8-10)
LORI KATZ
This class is full
Ages 8 - 10
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT DANCE FITNESS
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 TAP
LORI KATZ
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BROADWAY CAMP WEEK 4
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
DISNEY CAMP WEEK 3
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TAYLOR SWIFT CAMP WEEK 5
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
WILLY WONKA CAMP WEEK 6
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
PARENT AND ME AGES 18 MONTHS - 3
MUSIC AND MOVEMENT

Ages 1.5 - 3
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER BALLET/TUMBLING
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK

Fall 24-25

Name
Days
Location
BEGINNER ACRO
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
COMBO 1 BALLET/TAP (7-10)
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ACRO ADV/BEG (LEVEL 2)
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 HIP HOP
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP (6-9)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
FUN FAST MOVING DANCE TO TODAYS UPBEAT MUSIC
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 BALLET
DASHA D
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 LYRICAL
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 HIP HOP
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:35 PM to 7:30 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2/3 TAP
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 BALLET
DASHA D
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TEEN HIP HOP
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
POINTE
DASHA D
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ (5-8)
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOYS HIP-HOP
JULIE MILAK
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP (6-8)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
COMBO 2 Ballet 5:30 Tap 6:15
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INT ACRO
JULIE MILAK
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TOT HOP W/ TUMBLING (4.5-6)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 4.5 - 6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 7:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 ACRO
JULIE MILAK
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 LYRICAL
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/ACRO (6.5-9)
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TOT HOP
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BEG ACRO
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 HIP HOP
NANCY QUINONES
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 ACRO / INT ADV ACRO
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 JAZZ
NANCY QUINONES
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP (7-10)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 LYRICAL
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 JAZZ
NANCY QUINONES
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 TAP
NANCY QUINONES
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
18 months -3 parent participation.. dance motor skills .. tumbling sing along
Ages 1.5 - 3.5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI/CO 1 TECH
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:25 PM to 6:20 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2/3 TECH
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 TECH
ANG Destasio
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
PRE-TEEN HIP HOP
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:05 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:05 PM to 7:50 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TEEN TAP
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:10 PM to 8:05 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MODERN CO 3/4
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLROOM
DASHA D
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 BALLET/BALLET (11-14)
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:40 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 JAZZ
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 LYRICAL
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
PRE TEAM JAZZ
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 BALLET/BALLET (8-11)
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ACRO WITH TIRCKS/TURNS/JUMPS
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI JAZZ
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 LYRICAL
KYRA ROBINSON
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
6:40 PM to 7:30 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 JAZZ
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
9:20 AM to 10:15 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
COMBO BALLET/TAP
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 TAP
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
10:20 AM to 11:15 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP (7-10)
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
11:10 AM to 12:05 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (4.5-7)
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
FUN FAST MOVING DANCE TO TODAYS UPBEAT MUSIC
Ages 5 - 8
Saturday
12:15 PM to 12:55 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Sunday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING (3-5)
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Sunday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK