Specialty Skills Class

Name
Days
Location
SS April M: Back Handsprings
This class is full
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
SS April W: Tucks
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Floor 5
Lehi

Dance Winter 2024

Name
Days
Location
Magenta Tots
This class is full
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Red Tots
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/1045
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Gold Tots
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/1245
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
2nd and 3rd Grade Combo M/3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/4:30
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
2nd and 3rd Grade Combo M/4:30
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Hip hop and Jazz Combo M/5:30
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop ages 5-8
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
2nd and 3rd Grade Combo M/6:30
This class is full
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Combo M/6:30
This class is full
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Ignite Technique Monday
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 8
Lehi
Black Tiny Tots
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/945
This class is full
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Silver Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Rose Tiny Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Blue Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/1045
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Pink Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Teal Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Coral Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/1245
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Ignite Technique Tuesday
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 8
Lehi
1st Grade Combo Tu/3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo T/3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo T/4:30
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
3rd Grade Combo Tu/4:30
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
1st Grade Combo Tu/5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
2nd and 3rd Grade Combo T/5:30
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/945
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Green Tots
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/1045
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Periwinkle Tots
This class is full
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Turquoise Tots
This class is full
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st and 2nd Grade Combo W/3:30
This class is full
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Special Needs Class
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 6
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/4:30
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Hip Hop and JazzCombo W/4:30
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/5:30
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/5:30
This class is full
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 9-12
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
White Tots
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/1145
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/1245
This class is full
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (4-7 years)
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/3:00
This class is full
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (6-10)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/4:00
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/5:00
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Youth Boys Hip Hop (Ages 8+)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Purple Tots
Friday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Navy Tiny Tots
This class is full
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Lehi

Highland Winter Tumbling 2024

Name
Days
Location
Tot Bronze
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
All Ages Platinum
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Elite
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot/Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Elite
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-5th Bronze
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
4th & Up Gold
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
All Ages Platinum
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Mommy and Me
This class is full
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder Silver
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
All Ages Elite
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
4th & Up Gold
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Platinum
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
All Ages Elite
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland

Lehi Winter Tumbling 2024

Name
Days
Location
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1 & 2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1 & 2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
This class is full
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Silver 1
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1 & 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1 & 2
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
3rd & Up Parkour 1
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Strength & Conditioning
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1 & 2
This class is full
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
K-3rd Parkour 1
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
3rd & Up Silver 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Silver 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1 & 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Parkour 2
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1 & 2
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Cheer Prep
This class is full
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi

Highland Summer Tumbling 2024

Name
Days
Location
All Ages Elite
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
This class is full
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot Bronze
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
All Ages Platinum
This class is full
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
Monday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Platinum
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-5th Bronze
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
4th & Up Gold
This class is full
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
This class is full
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot/Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Elite
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Mommy and Me
This class is full
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
This class is full
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder Silver
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
This class is full
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
All Ages Elite
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Elite
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Platinum
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
Thursday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Thursday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Thursday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 2
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Thursday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Thursday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Thursday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Floor 3
Highland

Lehi Summer Tumbling 2024

Name
Days
Location
All Ages Bronze 2
Monday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Monday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
This class is full
Monday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Monday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Monday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Monday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
This class is full
Monday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Monday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 2
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Gold 2
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
This class is full
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
This class is full
Monday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Monday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Monday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
This class is full
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Monday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Tuesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
This class is full
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
This class is full
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Gold 2
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
This class is full
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 2
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 1 & 2
This class is full
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
3rd & Up Parkour 1
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Wednesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
K-3rd Parkour 1
This class is full
Wednesday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Gold 2
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
This class is full
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
This class is full
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
3rd & Up Silver 1
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
3rd & Up Silver 2
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
This class is full
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Gold 2
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
This class is full
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Parkour 2
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
This class is full
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Thursday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Thursday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Thursday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
This class is full
Thursday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Gold 2
Thursday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
This class is full
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
This class is full
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1
Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 2
Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
This class is full
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 5
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Floor 6
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
This class is full
Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All Ages Cheer Prep
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi

Summer Princess Classes 2024

Name
Days
Location
Summer Princess Class
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Summer Princess Class
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi

Dance Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 5-8
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Beginning Jazz Ages 5-8
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 9-12
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Beginning Jazz Ages 9-12
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Basic Technique Ages 10 and up
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 5
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 5-8
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 9-12
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (4-7 years)
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (6-10)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Youth Boys Hip Hop (Ages 8+)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi

Dance Fall 2024

Name
Days
Location
Gold Tots
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Magenta Tots
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Red Tots
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Silver Tots
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/3
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/4
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/4:30
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop ages 5-8
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Black Tiny Tots
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Blue Tots
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Rose Tiny Tots
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Pink Tots
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Teal Tots
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Coral Tots
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo T/3
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo T/4
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/4:30
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo T/5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Periwinkle Tots
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Turquoise Tots
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Green Tots
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/3
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/3:30
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/4
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/4:30
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/5
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/5:30
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 9-12
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
White Tots
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Grey Tots
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (4-7 years)
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/3
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (6-10)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/5
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Youth Boys Hip Hop (Ages 8+)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Purple Tots
Friday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Navy Tots
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi