Lehi Fall Tumbling 2021

Name
Days
Location
*Starts 2/14* Kinder Bronze
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
*Starts 2/14* Tot Bronze
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All ages silver
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
3rd and up gold
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All ages platinum
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
5th and up gold
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All ages platinum
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-2nd bronze
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
1st-4th Gold
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
2nd-5th silver
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
2nd-6th elite
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th & Up Gold
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
2nd-7th gold
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
3rd and up silver
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
4th and up elite
This class is full
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
*Starts 2/8* Tot/Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
*Starts 2/8* Tot/Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
*Starts 2/8* Tot/Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All ages silver
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th gold
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
1st-4th Silver
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
3rd-5th gold
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All ages cheer prep
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
6th & Up Gold
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All ages elite
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
K-5th Gold
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
1st-4th bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
1st-4th bronze
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
1st-4th silver
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
2nd-5th gold
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Acro
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Lehi
3rd and up bronze
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
3rd and up silver
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All ages elite
This class is full
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All ages platinum
This class is full
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Parent & Tot
This class is full
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
*Starts 2/9* Tot-Kinder Silver
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 4
Lehi
Tot Bronze
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot-Kinder Silver
Wednesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All ages elite/platinum
This class is full
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th and up gold
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th gold
This class is full
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
3rd-6th Bronze
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
6th and up bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All Ages Silver
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-4th gold
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
1st-4th gold
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
4th & Up Gold
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th and up silver
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All ages elite
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
2nd-4th silver
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder-1st silver
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder-4th gold
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th and up silver
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
5th and up gold
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
All ages platinum/elite
This class is full
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
*Starts 2/10* Tot Bronze
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 3
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
*Starts 2/10* Tot Bronze
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
*Starts 2/10* Kinder Bronze
Thursday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
All ages silver
This class is full
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-5th gold
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
1st-4th silver
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
3rd and up gold
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
4th and up bronze
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
2nd-4th Gold
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
5th-7th gold
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
All ages elite
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Kinder-1st bronze
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
2nd-4th bronze
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
5th and up gold
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All ages elite
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
K-5th silver
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Parkour (All Ages 5+)
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Lehi
3rd and up bronze
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
3rd and up silver
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
4th and up gold
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
All ages platinum
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi

Highland Fall Tumbling 2021

Name
Days
Location
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th gold
This class is full
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot/Kinder Bronze
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
1st-3rd bronze
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
All ages silver
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
4th and up gold
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th silver
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
3rd and up gold
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Silver
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot Bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Highland
All ages platinum
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Silver
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Kinder-4th gold
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
1st-5th bronze
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All ages elite
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All Ages Silver
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
4th and up gold
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All ages silver
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot-Kinder Silver
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Tot Bronze
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Highland
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
All Ages Gold
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All ages silver
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
1st-3rd bronze
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
All ages elite
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
All ages silver
This class is full
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
4th and up gold
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Kinder-4th silver
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Tot/Kinder Bronze
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
1st-3rd bronze
This class is full
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Kinder-4th gold
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd and up bronze
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
All ages platinum/elite
This class is full
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd and up gold
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
3rd and up silver
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland

Dance Fall 2021

Name
Days
Location
Kinder Combo M/945
This class is full
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Magenta Tots
This class is full
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Black Tots
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Red Tots
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/1045
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/1145
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Yellow Tots
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Gold Tots
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo M/1245
This class is full
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/2:30
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
5th Grade and up Hip Hop/ Jazz Combo A
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
3rd and 4th Grade Hip Hop/Jazz M/3:30
This class is full
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Mini and Petite Attack Optional Hip Hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/4:30
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo M/4:30
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo M/4:30
This class is full
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Jr. Youth and Teen Explosion Optional Routine
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/5:30
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/5:30
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
3rd Grade Combo M/5:30
This class is full
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Combo M/6:30
This class is full
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/945
This class is full
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Silver Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Blue Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/1045
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Orange Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Grey Tots
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Ivory Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Teal Tots
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Coral Tots
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/1245
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/1245
This class is full
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/3:00
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 7
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/3:00
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 7
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo T/3:00
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/4:00
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
1st Grade Combo T/4:00
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo T/4:00
This class is full
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Mini and Petite Explosion Optional Acro
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Teen Ignite
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 6
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo T/5:00
This class is full
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Combo T/7:00
This class is full
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Green Tots
This class is full
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/1045
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Periwinkle Tots
This class is full
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Turquoise Tots
This class is full
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/1245
Wednesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/1245
This class is full
Wednesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo W/3:00
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Preteen and Teen Attack Optional Routine
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/4:00
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
3rd Grade Combo W/4:00
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Combo W/4:00
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Micro and Tiny Attack Optional Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Special Needs Class
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 5
Lehi
Special Needs Class Peer Buddies
This class is full
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 5
Lehi
Youth and Teen Fusion Optional Routine
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
5th Grade and up Hip Hop
This class is full
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Teen and Junior Xtreme Optional Routine
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
3rd and 4th Grade Combo W/7:00
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
5th Grade and up Hip Hop W/8:00
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/1045
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Violet Tots
This class is full
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
White Tots
This class is full
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/1145
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/1245
This class is full
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (4-7 years)
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 7
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (6-10)
This class is full
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 7
Lehi
Youth Boys Hip Hop (Ages 8+)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 5
Lehi
Mini and Petite Explosion Optional Additional Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Open Intermediate/Advanced Ballet
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Petite and Junior Fusion Optional Routine
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Junior and Youth Attack Optional Hip Hop
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Rose Tiny Tots
This class is full
Friday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Navy Tiny Tots
This class is full
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Purple Tots
This class is full
Friday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi

Weekly Tumbling Clinics

Name
Days
Location
Aerials Clinic
This class is full
Saturday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Back Handspring Clinic
This class is full
Saturday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Back Handspring Clinic
Saturday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Bronze Skills Clinic
Saturday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Front Walkover Clinic
Saturday
12:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com