2023-2024 Season

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap Combination
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-School 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Contemporary
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet/Jazz Combination 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Tap/Jazz Combination
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pointe 2 and 3 (Invitation Only)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Tap/Jazz Combination
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Hip Hop 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Inner Rhythms Minis (Invite Only)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap/Ballet/Jazz Combination 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Ballet 3
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop 2
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Contemporary
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-School 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap/Ballet/Jazz Combination 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Ballet 2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Hip Hop 3
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap Combination
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Pre-School 2
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Hip Hop 1
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet/Jazz Combination 1
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Inner Rhythms Juniors
Monday Sunday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Inner Rhythms Petites
Monday Sunday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Inner Rhythms Elites
Monday Sunday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Inner Rhythms Seniors
Monday Sunday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main

Summer Session 2024

Name
Days
Location
Pre-School 1- Creative Movement
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Turns/Leaps Technique
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beg./Int. Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Flexibility/Strength Class for Advanced Dancers
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Swifts Unite- Taylor Swift Summer Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main

2024-2025 Season

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap Combination
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-School 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner Pointe (Invite Only)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Contemporary
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Tap/Jazz Combination
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pointe 2 and 3 (Invitation Only)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Advanced Tap/Jazz Combination
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Hip Hop 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Inner Rhythms Minis (Invite Only)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap/Ballet/Jazz Combination 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Ballet 3
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop 2
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Contemporary
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-School 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-School 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Contemporary
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Tap/Jazz Combo.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beginner/Intermediate Ballet 2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Advanced Hip Hop 3
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap Combination
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Pre-School 2
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Beginner Hip Hop 1
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet/Jazz Combination 1
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-School 1
Saturday
9:30 PM to 10:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Inner Rhythms Juniors
Monday Sunday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main