As Seen On T.V. 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Tot Tap & Jazz Combo (3-5yr)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Ballet (5-8yr)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Tot Pre-Ballet (3-5yr)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Tap & Jazz Fusion (5-8yr)
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Teen Modern (13+yrs)
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Junior Tap & Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Acro (13+yrs)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Junior Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Musical Theatre A
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Adult Fitness
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Adult Technique
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Mini Acro (Wednesday)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Teen Hip Hop (13+yrs)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Hip Hop (5-8yrs)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Junior Acro
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Teen Tap & Jazz (13+yrs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Private- Grace
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Teen Ballet (13+yrs)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Lyrical (13+yrs)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Ballet Technique A
Junior & Teen Competition team dancers should enroll in this class.
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet Technique B
Senior Teen Competition team dancers should enroll in this class.
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Junior & Teen Conditioning
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pointe
** Must have teacher's approval before registering
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Junior Competition Team
M 4:30 PM-8:00 PM
F 4:30 PM-7:00 PM
Mini Competition Team
M 4:30 PM-6:30 PM
F 4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Mommy & Me
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Tot Pre Ballet (3-5yr)- Saturday
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Mini Acro (Saturday)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Tot Tap & Jazz Combo A - Saturday
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Tot Tap & Jazz Combo B- Saturday
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Teen Competition Team
W 5:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sa 9:30 AM-2:30 PM
Senior Teen Competition Team
Th 4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sa 9:30 AM-2:30 PM

Fall Season 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Tot Tap & Jazz Combo (3-5yr)- Monday
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Ballet (5-8yr)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Tot Pre-Ballet (3-5yr)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Tap & Jazz Fusion A (5-8yr)
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Teen Modern (13+yrs)
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Junior Tap & Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Acro (13+yrs)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Junior Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Musical Theatre A
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Adult Fitness
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Musical Theatre B
Please email us regarding registration for this class
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Adult Technique
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Acro (ages 5-6yrs)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Teen Hip Hop (13+yrs)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Junior Acro
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Hip Hop A (5-8yrs)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Mini Acro (ages 7-8yrs)
*We may move your dancer to the other Mini Acro class if need be based on ability and other factors.
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Tap & Jazz (13+yrs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Ballet (13+yrs)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Lyrical (13+yrs)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Ballet Technique A
Teen & Sr Teen Competition team dancers should enroll in this class
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet Technique B
Junior Competition team dancers should enroll in this class.
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Junior & Teen Technique
*Any Junior, Teen & Sr Teen competition dancer that is not in Pointe will need to take this class
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pointe
** Must have teacher's approval before registering
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Mommy & Me
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Tot Tap & Jazz (3-5yr)- Saturday
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM