On Tour 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Tot Tap & Jazz Combo (3-5yr)- Monday
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Ballet (5-8yr)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Tot Pre-Ballet (3-5yr)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Tap & Jazz Fusion A (5-8yr)
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Teen Modern (13+yrs)
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Junior Tap & Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Acro (13+yrs)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Junior Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Musical Theatre A
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Adult Fitness
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Musical Theatre B
Please email us regarding registration for this class
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Adult Technique
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Junior Lyrical
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Acro (ages 5-6yrs)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Teen Hip Hop (13+yrs)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Junior Acro
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Hip Hop A (5-8yrs)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Mini Acro (ages 7-8yrs)
*We may move your dancer to the other Mini Acro class if need be based on ability and other factors.
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Tap & Jazz (13+yrs)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Teen Ballet (13+yrs)
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen Lyrical (13+yrs)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Ballet Technique A
Teen & Sr Teen Competition team dancers should enroll in this class
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet Technique B
Junior Competition team dancers should enroll in this class.
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Junior & Teen Technique
*Any Junior, Teen & Sr Teen competition dancer that is not in Pointe will need to take this class
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Pointe
** Must have teacher's approval before registering
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Mommy & Me
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Tot Tap & Jazz (3-5yr)- Saturday
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Summer Dance Camp 2024- Tots, Teen Workshops & Teen Intensives

Name
Days
Location
Teen Hip Hop Workshop
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Teen Musical Theatre Workshop
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Tap/ Jazz Teen Intensive
Tuesday Thursday
2:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Modern/ Lyrical Teen Intensive
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:45 PM to 2:15 PM
Pre-Pointe Teen Intensive
Monday Wednesday Friday
2:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Acro Teen Intensive
Monday Wednesday Friday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Tot Dance Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM

Summer Dance Camp 2024-Minis & Juniors

Name
Days
Location
Junior Camp- Ballet
Tuesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Camp- Acro
Tuesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Junior Camp- Acro
Tuesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Mini Camp- Tap & Jazz
Tuesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Junior Camp- Musical Theatre
Tuesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Junior Camp- Hip Hop
Monday Wednesday Friday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Junior Camp- Jazz
Monday Wednesday Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Mini Camp- Hip Hop
Monday Wednesday Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Junior Camp- Lyrical
Monday Wednesday Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Mini Camp- Musical Theatre
Monday Wednesday Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Junior Camp- Tap
Monday Wednesday Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Camp- Ballet/ Lyrical
Monday Wednesday Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Competition Intensive Week #1- 2024

Name
Days
Location
Junior/ Teen/ Sr. Teen Comp Intensive #1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Mini Comp Intensive #1
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:00 PM to 6:00 PM