Kid Camps 2024

Name
Days
Location
Mermaid Magic 6/24-6/28
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Monster High 6/17-6/21
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Silks 7/8-7/12
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Superheroes & Supervillains 7/15-7/19
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Tumble Camp 7/22-7/28
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Tween Camps 2024

Name
Days
Location
Percy Jackson Theatre Camp 7/15-7/19
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Silks 7/8-7/12
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Swifties 6/17-6/21
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Tik Tok Camp 6/24-6/28
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Tumble Camp 7/22-7/28
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Early Drop Off KID AND TWEEN Camps

Name
Days
Location
July 15 - 19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
July 22 - 26
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
July 8 - 12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
June 17 - 21
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
June 24 - 28
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 9:00 AM
Main

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Tap 1
Patricia Brown
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap 2/3
Pamela Farry
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet 4-5
Pamela Farry
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet Levels 2-3
Pamela Farry
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon Ballet/Tap Combo 3-5 yr**
Rachel Haden
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tues 5:30 Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 5-7
Rachel Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tumbling 1
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbling 2
Bri Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Company
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Petite Company
Rachel Haden
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe 2
Bri Haden
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pointe 1
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Pointe/Demi-Pointe
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet Levels 2-5
Pamela Farry
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop 1
Rachel Haden
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Hip Hop 2-4
Kimberly Karjadi
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Vocal/ Musical Theatre
Rachel Haden
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thurs 4:30 Ballet/Tap 6-9
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thurs 4:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 3-5
Rachel Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Leaps & Turns 8yr and Up
Aubrey Weatherford
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Primary Tumbling
Kimberly Karjadi
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thurs 6:30 Ballet/Tap Combo 4-7
Rachel Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tumbling 3
Pamela Farry
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tumbling 4
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet 2/3
Bri Haden
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet 4/5
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet Levels 1
Pamela Farry
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Song & Dance Company
Rachel Haden
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
13 and under silks
Bri Haden
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 13 and older
Bri Haden
Silks class. Payment at the door. Cash and card accepted $10
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mommy and Me
Pamela Farry
Payment at the door. Cash and card accepted $10 per class.
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Sat 10 Ballet/Tap Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main

Extra Ballet

Name
Days
Location
August 19th Ballet Class
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 26th Ballet Class
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 20th Ballet Class
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 27th Ballet Class
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 22nd Ballet Class
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 29th Ballet Class
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main

2024-2025 Fall

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap 3-5 Year Old
Pamela Farry
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet Level 2
Bri Haden
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop 4-8 Years Old
Rachel Haden
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tap/Ballet 6-9 years old
Kimberly Karjadi
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary Tumbling
Kimberly Karjadi
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tumbling A1
Bri Haden
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tumbling A2
Rachel Haden
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap 1
Patricia Brown
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap 2
Pamela Farry
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap/Ballet 5-8 years old
Rachel Haden
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet Level 1
Pamela Farry
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet Level 2-3
Bri Haden
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet Level 4-5
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz/Contemporary 6-9 years old
Rachel Haden
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbling B
Bri Haden
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Company
Aubrey Weatherford
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Company
Aubrey Weatherford
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pointe 1
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe 2
Bri Haden
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Pointe
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Hip Hop 11 & younger
Kimberly Karjadi
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
NexGen Petite
Rachel Haden
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Beginning Musical Theater
Rachel Haden
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
NexGen Jr
Kimberly Karjadi
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet Level Level 2-5
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Silks 15 years & younger
Bri Haden
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Song & Dance
Rachel Haden
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet Level 1
Kimberly Karjadi
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet Level 3-5
Rachel Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-7 years old
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Leap & Turns Intermediate
Bri Haden
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Leaps & Turns Advanced
Aubrey Weatherford
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary Tumbling
Kimberly Karjadi
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Aubrey Weatherford
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tumbling C
Kimberly Karjadi
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tumbling D
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet Level 2
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet Level 3
Aubrey Weatherford
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe Level 4/5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Musical Theatre
Rachel Haden
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Silks 15 & Younger Non-Theatre
Bri Haden
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Song & Dance
Rachel Haden
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Silks 15 & Younger
Bri Haden
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 15 & older Drop-in
Bri Haden
Friday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mommy & Me
Pamela Farry
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Tap 3-5 years old
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Adv Tap
Aubrey Weatherford
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Adv Broadway Jazz
Pamela Farry
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet Level 4-5
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Saturday
10:00 PM to 11:30 PM
Studio 1
Main