Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Tap
Pamela Farry
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Tap
Patricia Brown
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet Levels 2-5
Pamela Farry
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tumbling 1 & 2
Bri Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Diamond Company
Aubrey Weatherford
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Emerald Company
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Sapphire Company
Bri Haden
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Pointe 2
Bri Haden
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Pointe 1
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Pre Pointe
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet Levels 2-5
Pamela Farry
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Taylor Harvey
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Vocal/ Musical Theatre
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 3-5
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-7
Bri Haden
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Tumbling
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginning Tumbling
Pamela Farry
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Tumbling Level 3
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet 2/3
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet 4/5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet Levels 1
Bri Haden
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
13 and under silks
Bri Haden
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 13 and older
Bri Haden
Silks class. Payment at the door. Cash and card accepted $10
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Early Drop Off Descendants July 11- July 15
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 9:00 PM
Main
Early Drop-off Encanto June 20 -June 24
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Early Drop-off Frozen June 13 to June 17
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Early Drop-off Princess July 18 - July 22
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Early Drop-off Silks June 27 - July 1
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Early Drop-off Sing July 25- July 29
Rachel Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:00 AM to 9:00 AM
Main
Descendants and Disney Zombies July 11- July 15
Pamela Farry
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Disney Princess July 18 - July 22
Pamela Farry
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Encanto June 20 -June 24
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Frozen June 13 to June 17
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Silks and Circus June 27 - July 1
Bri Haden
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Sing July 25- July 29
Pamela Farry
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Mommy and Me
Pamela Farry
Payment at the door. Cash and card accepted $10 per class.
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
Sat 10 Ballet/Tap Ages 3-5
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main

Extra Ballet

Name
Days
Location
August 22nd Ballet Class
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 29th Ballet Class
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 23rd Ballet Class
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 30th Ballet Class
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
August 25th Ballet Class
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
September 2nd Ballet Class
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main

2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Mon 10am Ballet/Tap 3-5
Pamela Farry
Monday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Ballet level 2
Pamela Farry
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 4-7
Pamela Farry
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Mon 4:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 6-9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 5:30 Adv. Musical Theater
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon 5:30 Primary Tumbling
Pamela Farry
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 5:30 Tap 1
Patricia Brown
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Mon 6:30 Tap 2
Patricia Brown
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mon 6:30 Tumbling A
Bri Haden
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet 1
Pamela Farry
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet 2/3
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mon 7:30 Ballet 4/5
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 4:30 Emeralds
Rachel Haden
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tue 4:30 Tumbling B
Bri Haden
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 5:30 Company Leaps and Turns
Bri Haden
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tues Ballet/Tap 5-7
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tue 6:30 Company
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 7:30 Pointe 1
Pamela Farry
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tue 7:30 Pointe 2
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tue 7:30 Pre-Pointe
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 4:30 Hip-Hop 6-12
Taylor Harvey
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 5:30 Beginning Musical Theatre
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 5:30 Hip-Hop Competition
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 6:30 Hip-Hop 12 and Up
Lucious Thomas
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 6:30 Tumbling C
Bri Haden
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Wed 7:30 Ballet 2/3
Pamela Farry
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Wed 7:30 Ballet 4/5
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Wed 7:30 Silks 15 and Younger
Bri Haden
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet/Tap 3-5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 4:30 Ballet/Tap/Jazz 6-8
Bri Haden
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 5:30 Adv. Leaps and turns
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 5:30 inter. Leaps and Turns
Bri Haden
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 5:30 Primary Tumbling
Pamela Farry
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 6:30 Ballet/Tap 5-7
Pamela Farry
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 6:30 Inter. Broadway Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Thur 6:30 Tumbling D
Bri Haden
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 7:30 Ballet 2
Kaitlyn Gustin-Hong
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Thur 7:30 Ballet 3
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Thur 7:30 Pointe 4/5
Pamela Farry
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Fri 5:00 Inter Musical Theatre/Acting
Kimberly Burton(Barrett)
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Fri 6:00 Silks 13 and under
Bri Haden
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Silks 13 and older
Bri Haden
Drop-ins Pay $20 at the door. Card and Cash accepted.
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Sat 10:00 Ballet 3-5
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Sat 10:00 Ballet/Tap 3-5
Pamela Farry
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Sat 11:30 Adv. Tap
Pamela Farry
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sat 12:30 Adv. Jazz
Pamela Farry
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ice Cream Social
Saturday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Baby Ballet Sat 9:15-10
Pamela Farry
This class in a Mommy and me class that meets on Sat from 9:15-10:00. There is a $10 drop in fee.
Sunday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com