June/July Holidays 2024

Name
Days
Location
Bronze Medal Jazz
Monday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Tap
Monday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Jazz
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Ballet
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Jazz
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet
Monday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 jazz
Monday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Tap
Monday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Ballet
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Tap
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:25 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Jazz Magic
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:25 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Ballet
Monday
12:45 PM to 1:25 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Jazz
Monday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Jazz
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Tap
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Tap
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Jazz
Sunday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Tap
Sunday
9:00 AM to 9:40 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet
Sunday
9:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Sunday
9:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Jazz
Sunday
9:45 AM to 10:25 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Ballet
Sunday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Sunday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Jazz
Sunday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet
Sunday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Jazz
Sunday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Tap
Sunday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Ballet
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Tap
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:40 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Sunday
12:45 PM to 1:25 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Jazz Magic
Sunday
12:45 PM to 1:25 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Ballet
Sunday
12:45 PM to 1:25 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Tap
Sunday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Jazz (Own Chorey Non Tappers)
Sunday
2:15 PM to 2:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Sunday
2:15 PM to 3:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Jazz
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Jazz
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet
Sunday
3:30 PM to 4:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Tap
Sunday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Sunday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Sunday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Ballet
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Tap
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy

Term 3 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Dance - Level 1 (no tap)
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Ballet - Level 2
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:10 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet 1
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 2
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Hip Hop
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Hip hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Musical Theatre
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet 1
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary/Advanced Tap
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Tap
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet 1
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Lyrical
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Ballet
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Tap/Jazz
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Ballet 1
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 3 Tap/Jazz
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Jazz
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Adult Mixed Class
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance Level 2 - No tap
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Pointe & Classical Conditioning
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Ballet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Junior Hip hop
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Contemporary
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Elementary Ballet 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Ballet 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Contemporary
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:20 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Jazz
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Musical Theatre
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Ballet 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Tap
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal/Star Ballet 2
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Jazz
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Tap
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate Pointe & Classical Conditioning
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Blue
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Foundation
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Black
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Pink
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Minis
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Musical Theatre
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro White
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 1
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
12 & Over Conditioning
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Ballet - Level1/2
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
11 & Under Conditioning
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 2
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Open Ballet Class
Saturday
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy