Term 3 2022

Name
Days
Location
Ready Set Dance - Level 1
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 2 Ballet
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Senior Contemporary
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 2
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Star Ballet
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Boys Only Hip Hop
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Adult Mixed Class
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Intermediate/Pre-Senior Hip Hop
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Ballet
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 2 Tap/Jazz
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 4:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Jazz
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet
Tuesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 3 Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Contemporary
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:20 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Tap
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:20 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Jazz
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior/Pre-Intermediate Classical Conditioning
Tuesday
6:20 PM to 7:10 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Tap
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 2
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Ballet
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:20 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Jazz
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Level 3 Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Medal Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Senior/Pre-Senior Musical Theatre
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 1 Tap/Jazz
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Tap
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Hip Hop
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:00 PM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Test 2 Ballet
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Pointe & Classical Conditioning
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Medal/Star Pointe & Classical Conditioning
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:50 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Advanced Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Gold Star Ballet
Thursday
6:50 PM to 7:50 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro White
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Foundation
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Pink
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Acro Black
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Junior/Pre-Intermediate Musical Theatre
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dream Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
Ready Set Dance - Level 2
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:15 AM
Achieve Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
11 & Under Conditioning
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy
12 & Over Conditioning
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:30 AM
Believe Studio
Bundaberg Dance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com