Summer intensive workshops

Name
Days
Location
Level 3 & 4 Summer Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Deane Dance Center
Level 5 & Up Summer Intensive
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Deane Dance Center

Online Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Beginning/Intermediate Tap
Ginny Rattan
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Deane Dance Center
L5 - 10 Ballet & Pointe
Richard Shi
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Beginning/ Adult 1
Kermit Allen
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Int./ Adv. Tap
Allyson Deane
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Student/Adult Ballet
Linda Yun
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Ballet and Pointe L 7 and up
Linda Yun
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Teen Ballet
Pamela Lourentzos
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Level 4-6 Ballet & Stretch
Chelsea Blake
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Variations L 7 & up
Linda Yun
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Deane Dance Center
Level 4 & Up Stretch
Katherine A Wolfenden
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Tap 4.5 - 7 year olds
Ginny Rattan
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:10 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 1/2/3
Chelsea Blake
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
L 5 and up Ballet & Pointe
Linda Yun
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 3 /4 Ballet & Stretch
Allyson Deane
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Adult Intermediate Ballet
Abelardo Cisneros
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Student/Adult Ballet
Linda Yun
Thursday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Jazz and Contemporary L 4-7
Ginny Rattan
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 1 & 2 Ballet
Kermit Allen
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Level 4b/5/6/7a Ballet & Pointe
Allyson Deane
Thursday
4:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Level 7b/8/9/10
Linda Yun
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
L 4 & Up Ballet/Musicality
Chelsea Blake
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Kinderballet 1/2/3
Fiona Galvin
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
L 4b/5/6 Ballet
Linda Yun
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
Teen Ballet
Pamela Lourentzos
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Ballet L 1 & 2
Katherine A Wolfenden
Saturday
11:40 AM to 12:40 AM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Beginning & Pointe 1
Linda Yun
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Level 3/4a
Kermit Allen
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:45 PM
Studio 3
Deane Dance Center
Adult Intermediate Ballet
Abelardo Cisneros
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Deane Dance Center
Pointe 2-4
Allyson Deane
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center
L 7/8/9/10 Ballet
Allyson Deane
Saturday
11:30 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 1
Deane Dance Center


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com