Please email the office if you have questions regarding your schedule.
Por favor manden mensaje a la oficina si tienen preguntas sobre su horario.

2024 Spring Season

Name
Days
Location
Int Ballet
Ages 10 - 99
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Joyful Noise (Kinder)
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Perfected Praise (TK)
Ages 4 - 5
Monday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Piano 6
Ages 7 - 78
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Pre-Dance 1
Ages 6 - 7
Monday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Pre-Dance 3/4 (3rd-4th grade)
Ages 8 - 10
Monday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Piano 3
Ages 7 - 99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Int 2 Tumbling
Ages 7 - 90
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Acting 1 (Ages 7-10)
Ages 7 - 10
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Beg Jazz (4th grade +)
Ages 9 - 99
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Boys Dance (4th grade +)
Ages 9 - 99
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Guitar 1 (Ages 9+)
Ages 9 - 98
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Int. Tap
Ages 10 - 89
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Acting 2 (Ages 9 and up)
Ages 9 - 50
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Adv/Sr. Jazz
Ages 12 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Beg Flags 2
Ages 9 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Beg Tambo 2
Ages 9 - 99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Adv/Sr Ballet
Ages 11 - 98
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Adv Tumbling
Ages 9 - 99
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Beg/Int Folklorico (5th Grade+)
Ages 10 - 99
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Elem. Hip Hop 3/4 (3rd-4th)
Ages 7 - 9
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Pre Hip Hop 2 (2nd grade)
Ages 6 - 8
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Piano 5
Ages 7 - 78
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Adv. Folklorico
Ages 9 - 99
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Beg Tumbling 2 (3rd grade +)
Ages 8 - 99
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Pre-Dance 2 (2nd grade)
Ages 7 - 8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Adv Aerial
Ages 11 - 98
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Beg/Int Hip Hop (5th+)
Ages 10 - 99
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Pre-Folklorico 2 (2nd grade)
Ages 7 - 8
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Pre-Tumbling 1(1st grade)
Ages 6 - 7
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Open Level Tumbling (2nd grade +)
Ages 7 - 99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Songwriting
Ages 9 - 98
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Acting 3 (Age 12-Adult)
Ages 12 - 99
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Beg/Int Aerial
Ages 10 - 99
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Elem Dance 4 (Cont. 4th grade)
Ages 8 - 25
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Piano 2
Ages 8 - 89
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Beg Tambo/Flag (4th grade+)
Ages 9 - 99
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.
Piano 4
Ages 10 - 75
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Int 1 Tumbling
Ages 7 - 9
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:30 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Adv Hip-Hop
Ages 10 - 99
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:20 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Guitar 2
Ages 9 - 98
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Beg Technique (5th grade +)
Ages 10 - 99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Pointe/Pre-Pointe
Ages 11 - 98
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Drums 3 (Ages 9+)
Ages 9 - 98
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
M1
C.U.P.S.
Estelares Team
Ages 9 - 99
Friday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
DS
C.U.P.S.

Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Week 1 SIPPY CUPS Workshop Classes (Ages 3-5)
Ages 3 - 5
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 1 - 1st-2nd grade Workshop Classes
Ages 6 - 8
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 1 - 3rd-4th Grade Workshop Classes
Ages 8 - 10
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 1 - 5th Grade + Workshop Classes
Ages 10 - 99
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 1 & 2 Adv/Sr Dance Intensive
Ages 11 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM to 5:00 PM
S3
C.U.P.S.
Week 1 & 2 Intermediate Dance Intensive
Ages 10 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM to 5:00 PM
S2
C.U.P.S.
Week 1 & 2 Pre-Int Dance Intensive
Ages 9 - 99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM to 5:00 PM
S1
C.U.P.S.
Week 2 SIPPY CUPS Worksop Classes (Ages 3-5)
Ages 3 - 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 2 - 1st-2nd grade Workshop Classes
Ages 6 - 8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 2 - 3rd-4th grade Workshop
Ages 8 - 10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C.U.P.S.
Week 2 - 5th grade + Workshop Classes
Ages 8 - 10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:00 PM to 5:00 PM
C.U.P.S.