Summer Dance 2024

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
Jazz 2
Brenda Burton
15 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Contemporary 2
Liz Blakemore
14 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 2 Company Ballet
Liz Blakemore
14 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Tap 2/3
Liz Blakemore
19 spots left
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet 1
Haley Sinclair
16 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 1
Haley Sinclair
9 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 2
Haley Sinclair
11 spots left
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 4
Haley Sinclair
13 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 1 Leaps and Turns
Brenda Burton
14 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Acro 3
Haley Sinclair
9 spots left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 2 Strength and Conditioning
Brenda Burton
14 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 2 Leaps and Turns
Brenda Burton
15 spots left
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Tumble Age 3-4
Marieanne Saintsing
9 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Jazz/Tumble Age 5-6
Marieanne Saintsing
12 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Tap 1
Maggie Parks
15 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
7-11 Yr Musical Theater
Maggie Parks
18 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
7-11 Yr Hip Hop
Maggie Parks
15 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Clogging 1
Marieanne Saintsing
12 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
12-18 Yr Hip Hop
Maggie Parks
16 spots left
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Adult Class Rotating
Marieanne Saintsing
19 spots left
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
12-18 Yr Musical Theater
Maggie Parks
17 spots left
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Tap/Jazz Combo Age 5-8
Brenda Burton
11 spots left
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Jazz 1
Brenda Burton
14 spots left
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Company Ballet
Liz Blakemore
15 spots left
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Contemporary/Lyrical
Liz Blakemore
14 spots left
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Princess Camp Week 1
Jenna Oldham
18 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Princess Camp Week 2
Jenna Oldham
17 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Mommy and Me
Anna Pickens
10 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet Tap Tumble 3-4
Anna Pickens
11 spots left
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet Tap Jazz Tumble Level 1 5-6
Anna Pickens
12 spots left
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main