Summer Dance 2024

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
Jazz 2
Brenda Burton
This class is full
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Contemporary 2
Liz Blakemore
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 2 Company Ballet
Liz Blakemore
1 spot left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Tap 2/3
Liz Blakemore
8 spots left
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet 1
Haley Sinclair
6 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 1
Haley Sinclair
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 2
Haley Sinclair
2 spots left
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 4
Haley Sinclair
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 1 Leaps and Turns
Brenda Burton
7 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Acro 3
Haley Sinclair
3 spots left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 2 Strength and Conditioning
Brenda Burton
3 spots left
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 2 Leaps and Turns
Brenda Burton
4 spots left
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Tumble Age 3-4
Marieanne Saintsing
5 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Jazz/Tumble Age 5-6
Marieanne Saintsing
4 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Tap 1
Maggie Parks
8 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
7-11 Yr Musical Theater
Maggie Parks
10 spots left
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
7-11 Yr Hip Hop
Maggie Parks
2 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Clogging 1
Marieanne Saintsing
8 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
12-18 Yr Hip Hop
Maggie Parks
5 spots left
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Adult Class Rotating
Marieanne Saintsing
17 spots left
Week 1 (June 12): Tap
Week 2 (June 19): Contemporary
Week 3 (June 26): Theatrical Jazz
Week 4 (July 10): Clog
Week 5 (July 17): Tap
Week 6 (July 24): Contemporary
Week 7 (July 31): Theatrical Jazz
Week 8 (August 7): Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
12-18 Yr Musical Theater
Maggie Parks
9 spots left
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Tap/Jazz Combo Age 5-8
Brenda Burton
7 spots left
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Jazz 1
Brenda Burton
5 spots left
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Company Ballet
Liz Blakemore
10 spots left
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Contemporary/Lyrical
Liz Blakemore
6 spots left
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Princess Camp Week 1
Jenna Oldham
13 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
$125.00
Princess Camp Week 2
Jenna Oldham
12 spots left
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
$125.00
Mommy and Me
Anna Pickens
3 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet Tap Tumble 3-4
Anna Pickens
6 spots left
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet Tap Jazz Tumble Level 1 5-6
Anna Pickens
11 spots left
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 

2024-2025 Season

Name
Days
Location
Tuition
Acro 4
Haley Sinclair
3 spots left
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 1/2
Haley Sinclair
2 spots left
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 4 Jazz
Haley Sinclair
10 spots left
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 4 Ballet
Liz Blakemore
10 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 5 Jazz
Brenda Burton
2 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 4 Contemporary
Haley Sinclair
10 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 5 Ballet
Liz Blakemore
2 spots left
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 5 Contemporary
Liz Blakemore
2 spots left
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Acro 1 Mini
Haley Sinclair
2 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 1 Ballet Rec
Jenna Oldham
11 spots left
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Acro 3
Haley Sinclair
This class is full
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Mini Ballet
Brenda Burton
2 spots left
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Mini Jazz
Brenda Burton
3 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Acro 2
Haley Sinclair
7 spots left
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Mini Tap
Brenda Burton
3 spots left
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 3 Contemporary
Haley Sinclair
This class is full
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 3 Ballet
Liz Blakemore
4 spots left
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 3 Jazz
Haley Sinclair
This class is full
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
My Grown Up & Me
Marieanne Saintsing
12 spots left
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Tumble 3-4
Marieanne Saintsing
8 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 2 Jazz
Jenna Oldham
4 spots left
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 2 Contemporary
Jenna Oldham
4 spots left
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Jazz 5-6
Marieanne Saintsing
10 spots left
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Hip Hop 3
Jenna Oldham
5 spots left
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Hip Hop 2
Jenna Oldham
1 spot left
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Tap 1
Maggie Parks
12 spots left
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Tap 2
Maggie Parks
4 spots left
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Tap 3
Liz Blakemore
3 spots left
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Contemporary Rec
Jenna Oldham
10 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Ballet
Lillian Collins
3 spots left
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Level 2 Ballet
Jenna Oldham
3 spots left
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Jazz
Lillian Collins
4 spots left
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Jazz/ Hip Hop Combo
Lillian Collins
11 spots left
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
Level 1 Lyrical/Contemporary
Jenna Oldham
3 spots left
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
 
Hip Hop 1
Lillian Collins
7 spots left
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
 
My Grown Up & Me
Anna Pickens
11 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio A
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Tumble Age 3-4
Anna Pickens
9 spots left
Saturday
9:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio A
Main
 
Adult Class - Rotating (Every Other Week)
Marieanne Saintsing
19 spots left
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
 
Ballet/Tap/Jazz/Tumble Age 5-6
Anna Pickens
10 spots left
Saturday
11:15 AM to 1:15 PM
Studio A
Main
 
My Grown Up & Me (Every Other Week)
Marieanne Saintsing
15 spots left
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio B
Main